100m Männliche Jugend U18 Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 13:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.4, II:0.0, III:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
815
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11.52
1./I
2
891
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
11.56
1./III
3
836
Frings Joel
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
11.61
1./II
4
924
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
11.90
2./III
5
833
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
12.18
2./I
6
818
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
12.20
3./I
7
840
Rick Lasse
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
12.21
2./II
8
839
Opper Fabian
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
12.22
3./II
9
917
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
12.28
3./III
10
801
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
12.31
4./I
10
908
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
12.31
4./III
12
841
Schellen Lennart
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
12.48
4./II
13
916
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2002
12.59
5./III
14
859
Niessen Philipp
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2002
12.63
6./III
15
834
Weuthen Felix
ASV Süchteln
GER
2001
12.78
5./I
16
802
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
12.81
6./I
17
803
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
12.90
7./I
18
842
Westen Malte
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
13.60
5./II
19
837
Ivanisevic Luka
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
14.85
6./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
815
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11.52
2
833
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
12.18
3
818
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
12.20
4
801
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
12.31
5
834
Weuthen Felix
ASV Süchteln
GER
2001
12.78
6
802
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
12.81
7
803
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
12.90
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
836
Frings Joel
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
11.61
2
840
Rick Lasse
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
12.21
3
839
Opper Fabian
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
12.22
4
841
Schellen Lennart
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
12.48
5
842
Westen Malte
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
13.60
6
837
Ivanisevic Luka
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
14.85
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
891
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
11.56
2
924
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
11.90
3
917
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
12.28
4
908
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
12.31
5
916
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2002
12.59
6
859
Niessen Philipp
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2002
12.63