80m Hürden Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 11:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.5, II:-0.7, III:-1.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
12.66
1./II
2
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
12.92
1./III
3
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.44
2./II
4
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.03
2./III
5
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.08
1./I
6
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.26
3./II
7
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.36
4./II
8
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
14.44
2./I
9
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.63
3./III
10
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.81
5./II
11
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
15.23
6./II
12
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
15.25
7./II
13
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
15.26
3./I
14
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
15.48
4./I
15
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
16.05
4./III
16
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
16.22
5./I
17
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
18.02
6./I
18
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
18.37
5./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.08
2
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
14.44
3
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
15.26
4
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
15.48
5
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
16.22
6
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
18.02
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
12.66
2
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.44
3
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.26
4
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.36
5
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.81
6
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
15.23
7
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
15.25
Finallauf 3
Wind: -1.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
12.92
2
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.03
3
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.63
4
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
16.05
5
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
18.37