75m U16 Minimes masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2021 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
9,2*
1./I
MM
2
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,3*
3./I
MM
2
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
9,3*
4./I
MM
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
9,3*
2./I
MM
5
904
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
LUX/FRA
2007
9,9*
1./II
MM
5
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
9,9*
5./I
MM
7
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
10,1*
1./IV
MM
8
4059
BAN Ferenc
CSL
HUN
2006
10,2*
1./III
MM
9
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,3*
2./II
MM
9
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10,3*
2./III
MM
11
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
10,8*
3./III
MM
12
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
10,9*
4./III
MM
13
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
11,2*
6./I
MM
13
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,2*
3./II
MM
15
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
11,4*
2./IV
MM
16
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
11,6*
3./IV
MM
17
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
11,7*
4./II
MM
18
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
11,8*
5./II
MM
19
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
12,3*
6./II
MM
19
1821
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,3*
5./III
MM
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
MM
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
MM
15:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
9,2*
MM
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
9,3*
MM
3
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,3*
MM
4
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
9,3*
MM
5
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
9,9*
MM
6
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
11,2*
MM
15:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
904
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
LUX/FRA
2007
9,9*
MM
2
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,3*
MM
3
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,2*
MM
4
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
11,7*
MM
5
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
11,8*
MM
6
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
12,3*
MM
15:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4059
BAN Ferenc
CSL
HUN
2006
10,2*
MM
2
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10,3*
MM
3
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
10,8*
MM
4
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
10,9*
MM
5
1821
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,3*
MM
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
MM
15:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
10,1*
MM
2
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
11,4*
MM
3
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
11,6*
MM
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
MM