Diskuswurf WJU18, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2021 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
27,13
1./I
24,91
x
22,47
27,13
24,61
25,21
WJU18
1000g
2
28
Tirroniemi Elina
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
24,90
2./I
24,90
20,78
19,77
23,23
x
x
WJU18
1000g
3
70
Fink Paulina
TS Egg
AUT
2007
23,72
3./I
23,72
21,10
22,75
23,08
21,20
19,28
WJU16
1000g
4
27
Obwegeser Lisa
TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
23,54
4./I
16,26
22,76
x
x
22,09
23,54
WJU18
1000g
5
55
Nesensohn Anna-Sophie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2005
20,46
5./I
19,22
x
20,19
20,46
18,22
18,25
WJU18
1000g
6
47
Braun Ricarda
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
19,70
6./I
19,70
x
18,88
x
18,35
x
WJU16
1000g
7
69
Gutensohn Jasmin
TS Klaus
AUT
2008
18,76
7./I
18,76
18,76
18,71
x
18,67
x
WJU16
1000g
8
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
16,74
8./I
x
x
x
x
16,74
14,71
WJU16
1000g
9
54
Duelli Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
15,57
9./I
x
15,57
x
12,86
x
x
WJU16
1000g
14
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
1000g
71
Schneider Magdalena
TS Egg
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
1000g
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
66
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
27,13
1./I
24,91
x
22,47
27,13
24,61
25,21
WJU18
1000g
2
28
Tirroniemi Elina
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
24,90
2./I
24,90
20,78
19,77
23,23
x
x
WJU18
1000g
3
27
Obwegeser Lisa
TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
23,54
4./I
16,26
22,76
x
x
22,09
23,54
WJU18
1000g
4
55
Nesensohn Anna-Sophie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2005
20,46
5./I
19,22
x
20,19
20,46
18,22
18,25
WJU18
1000g
Weibliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Fink Paulina
TS Egg
AUT
2007
23,72
3./I
23,72
21,10
22,75
23,08
21,20
19,28
WJU16
1000g
2
47
Braun Ricarda
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
19,70
6./I
19,70
x
18,88
x
18,35
x
WJU16
1000g
3
69
Gutensohn Jasmin
TS Klaus
AUT
2008
18,76
7./I
18,76
18,76
18,71
x
18,67
x
WJU16
1000g
4
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
16,74
8./I
x
x
x
x
16,74
14,71
WJU16
1000g
5
54
Duelli Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
15,57
9./I
x
15,57
x
12,86
x
x
WJU16
1000g
14
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
1000g
71
Schneider Magdalena
TS Egg
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
1000g