200m Men SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 19:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9404
RASMUS PROEVE Björn
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,48
1./II
SM
2
9407
WEEKE Florian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
22,97
2./II
SM
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,35
3./II
JM
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,43
4./II
CM
5
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
23,93
1./I
MM
6
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
24,40
5./II
CM
7
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,53
2./I
JM
8
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB
LUX
2006
26,52
3./I
MM
9
4084
REGE Shaunak
CAS
LUX
2004
27,17
4./I
CM
Men (SM)
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9404
RASMUS PROEVE Björn
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,48
1./II
SM
2
9407
WEEKE Florian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
22,97
2./II
SM
U20 (JM)
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,35
3./II
JM
2
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,53
2./I
JM
U18 (CM)
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,43
4./II
CM
2
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
24,40
5./II
CM
3
4084
REGE Shaunak
CAS
LUX
2004
27,17
4./I
CM
U16 (MM)
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
23,93
1./I
MM
2
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB
LUX
2006
26,52
3./I
MM
19:20 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
23,93
MM
2
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,53
JM
3
4160
WEBER Thomas Jean
CAB
LUX
2006
26,52
MM
4
4084
REGE Shaunak
CAS
LUX
2004
27,17
CM
19:22 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9404
RASMUS PROEVE Björn
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,48
SM
2
9407
WEEKE Florian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1995
22,97
SM
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,35
JM
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,43
CM
5
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
LUX/CAN
2004
24,40
CM