100m Women SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,41
1./II
JF
2
9418
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
12,58
2./II
SF
3
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,38
3./II
MF
4
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,48
4./II
CF
5
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
13,53
5./II
SF
6
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,74
1./I
CF
7
9410
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
13,92
6./II
MF
8
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,04
2./I
JF
9
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,54
3./I
MF
10
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,80
4./I
MF
11
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,87
5./I
MF
12
4274
LAUX Elena
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,30
6./I
MF
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
n.a.
CF
Women (SF)
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9418
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
12,58
2./II
SF
2
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
13,53
5./II
SF
U20 (JF)
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,41
1./II
JF
2
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,04
2./I
JF
U18 (CF)
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,48
4./II
CF
2
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,74
1./I
CF
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
n.a.
CF
U16 (MF)
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,38
3./II
MF
2
9410
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
13,92
6./II
MF
3
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,54
3./I
MF
4
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,80
4./I
MF
5
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,87
5./I
MF
6
4274
LAUX Elena
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,30
6./I
MF
18:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,74
CF
2
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,04
JF
3
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,54
MF
4
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,80
MF
5
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,87
MF
6
4274
LAUX Elena
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,30
MF
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
n.a.
CF
18:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,41
JF
2
9418
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
12,58
SF
3
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,38
MF
4
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,48
CF
5
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
13,53
SF
6
9410
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
13,92
MF