200m Women SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 19:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9408
GROSSHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
25,10
1./II
SF
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,61
2./II
JF
3
9418
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
26,54
3./II
SF
4
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
28,34
4./II
JF
5
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
28,41
5./II
SF
5
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
28,41
5./II
CF
7
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
28,91
1./I
MF
8
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
29,35
2./I
MF
9
9410
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
29,39
3./I
MF
10
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
29,79
4./I
JF
11
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
30,94
5./I
MF
12
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
31,82
6./I
MF
Women (SF)
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9408
GROSSHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
25,10
1./II
SF
2
9418
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
26,54
3./II
SF
3
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
28,41
5./II
SF
U20 (JF)
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,61
2./II
JF
2
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
28,34
4./II
JF
3
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
29,79
4./I
JF
U18 (CF)
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
28,41
5./II
CF
U16 (MF)
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
28,91
1./I
MF
2
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
29,35
2./I
MF
3
9410
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
29,39
3./I
MF
4
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
30,94
5./I
MF
5
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
31,82
6./I
MF
19:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
28,91
MF
2
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
29,35
MF
3
9410
MERLING Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
29,39
MF
4
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
29,79
JF
5
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
30,94
MF
6
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
31,82
MF
19:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9408
GROSSHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
25,10
SF
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,61
JF
3
9418
RÜHMKORB Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
26,54
SF
4
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
28,34
JF
5
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
28,41
SF
5
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
28,41
CF