Weitsprung W, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Rhomberg Annika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
5,09
(+0,1)
1./I
x
5,09
(+0,6)
5,09
(+0,1)
4,96
(+0,8)
x
4,91
(+0,5)
WJU18
2
20
Röser Emma
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
4,80
(+1,1)
2./I
4,70
(+0,1)
4,40
(+0,8)
4,54
(0,0)
x
4,43
(+1,0)
4,80
(+1,1)
WJU18
3
7
Fischnaller Hannah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,79
(+0,1)
3./I
4,43
(+0,3)
4,79
(+0,1)
4,64
(+0,4)
4,28
(0,0)
4,51
(+0,3)
x
WJU16
4
6
Ezeh Tara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
4,62
(+0,7)
4./I
4,18
(+0,2)
4,28
(0,0)
4,35
(+0,3)
4,62
(+0,7)
4,41
(+0,5)
4,61
(+0,6)
WJU18
PB
5
21
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
4,60
(+0,3)
5./I
4,32
(0,0)
4,29
(0,0)
4,54
(+1,1)
x
4,60
(+0,3)
4,42
(+0,9)
WJU16
6
10
Hollenstein Lea
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
4,03
(0,0)
6./I
3,76
(0,0)
4,03
(0,0)
3,87
(+1,0)
3,64
(0,0)
3,58
(+0,3)
3,84
(+0,9)
WJU16
PB
7
16
Nachbaur Elina
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,01
(+0,5)
7./I
3,78
(0,0)
3,62
(+0,1)
3,40
(+0,3)
x
4,01
(+0,5)
3,43
(+0,7)
WJU16
8
17
Nesensohn Anna-Sophie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2005
3,92
(+0,1)
8./I
3,06
(+0,6)
3,79
(0,0)
3,92
(+0,1)
x
x
x
WJU18
9
8
Gunz Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
3,82
(+1,0)
9./I
3,56
(+0,2)
3,52
(+0,4)
3,82
(+1,0)
3,60
(0,0)
3,53
(0,0)
WJU16
PB
10
22
Schwarzmann Julie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2008
3,34
(+0,5)
10./I
2,99
(0,0)
2,64
(0,0)
3,16
(0,0)
3,24
(0,0)
3,34
(+0,5)
3,23
(+0,2)
WJU16
PB
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Rhomberg Annika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
5,09
(+0,1)
1./I
x
5,09
(+0,6)
5,09
(+0,1)
4,96
(+0,8)
x
4,91
(+0,5)
WJU18
2
20
Röser Emma
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2004
4,80
(+1,1)
2./I
4,70
(+0,1)
4,40
(+0,8)
4,54
(0,0)
x
4,43
(+1,0)
4,80
(+1,1)
WJU18
3
6
Ezeh Tara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
4,62
(+0,7)
4./I
4,18
(+0,2)
4,28
(0,0)
4,35
(+0,3)
4,62
(+0,7)
4,41
(+0,5)
4,61
(+0,6)
WJU18
PB
4
17
Nesensohn Anna-Sophie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2005
3,92
(+0,1)
8./I
3,06
(+0,6)
3,79
(0,0)
3,92
(+0,1)
x
x
x
WJU18
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Fischnaller Hannah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,79
(+0,1)
3./I
4,43
(+0,3)
4,79
(+0,1)
4,64
(+0,4)
4,28
(0,0)
4,51
(+0,3)
x
WJU16
2
21
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
4,60
(+0,3)
5./I
4,32
(0,0)
4,29
(0,0)
4,54
(+1,1)
x
4,60
(+0,3)
4,42
(+0,9)
WJU16
3
10
Hollenstein Lea
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
4,03
(0,0)
6./I
3,76
(0,0)
4,03
(0,0)
3,87
(+1,0)
3,64
(0,0)
3,58
(+0,3)
3,84
(+0,9)
WJU16
PB
4
16
Nachbaur Elina
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,01
(+0,5)
7./I
3,78
(0,0)
3,62
(+0,1)
3,40
(+0,3)
x
4,01
(+0,5)
3,43
(+0,7)
WJU16
5
8
Gunz Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
3,82
(+1,0)
9./I
3,56
(+0,2)
3,52
(+0,4)
3,82
(+1,0)
3,60
(0,0)
3,53
(0,0)
WJU16
PB
6
22
Schwarzmann Julie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2008
3,34
(+0,5)
10./I
2,99
(0,0)
2,64
(0,0)
3,16
(0,0)
3,24
(0,0)
3,34
(+0,5)
3,23
(+0,2)
WJU16
PB