Weitsprung M, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2021 19:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
28
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
6,42
(+0,5)
1./I
x
6,37
(0,0)
6,16
(0,0)
x
6,42
(+0,5)
x
MJU20
2
1
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
6,40
(+0,2)
2./I
6,21
(0,0)
6,18
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,1)
x
6,40
(+0,2)
x
M
3
26
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
6,07
(-0,1)
3./I
4,74
(0,0)
x
6,07
(-0,1)
x
6,07
(+0,4)
x
M
4
4
Elender Julian
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
5,44
(-0,1)
4./I
5,44
(-0,1)
5,24
(-0,1)
5,25
(+0,1)
4,22
(+0,2)
5,30
(+1,5)
5,43
(+1,5)
MJU18
5
24
Stecher Frido
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2005
5,28
(+0,7)
5./I
4,86
(0,0)
3,46
(-0,2)
4,10
(+0,2)
4,19
(+0,3)
5,28
(+0,7)
5,23
(+1,7)
MJU18
6
2
Bolter Noah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,39
(0,0)
6./I
4,36
(0,0)
4,03
(-0,3)
4,31
(+0,4)
4,38
(+0,3)
4,39
(0,0)
4,39
(0,0)
M
7
15
Müller Luca
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
4,24
(+1,6)
7./I
3,98
(0,0)
3,62
(-0,1)
x
3,36
(0,0)
3,68
(+1,3)
4,24
(+1,6)
M
8
23
Sebac-Henry Garris
TS Lustenau
AUT
2008
4,16
(+0,3)
8./I
4,03
(-0,2)
3,99
(-0,3)
x
3,85
(-0,4)
4,16
(+0,3)
3,80
(+0,4)
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
6,40
(+0,2)
2./I
6,21
(0,0)
6,18
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,1)
x
6,40
(+0,2)
x
M
2
26
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
6,07
(-0,1)
3./I
4,74
(0,0)
x
6,07
(-0,1)
x
6,07
(+0,4)
x
M
3
2
Bolter Noah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,39
(0,0)
6./I
4,36
(0,0)
4,03
(-0,3)
4,31
(+0,4)
4,38
(+0,3)
4,39
(0,0)
4,39
(0,0)
M
4
15
Müller Luca
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
4,24
(+1,6)
7./I
3,98
(0,0)
3,62
(-0,1)
x
3,36
(0,0)
3,68
(+1,3)
4,24
(+1,6)
M
5
23
Sebac-Henry Garris
TS Lustenau
AUT
2008
4,16
(+0,3)
8./I
4,03
(-0,2)
3,99
(-0,3)
x
3,85
(-0,4)
4,16
(+0,3)
3,80
(+0,4)
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
28
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
6,42
(+0,5)
1./I
x
6,37
(0,0)
6,16
(0,0)
x
6,42
(+0,5)
x
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Elender Julian
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
5,44
(-0,1)
4./I
5,44
(-0,1)
5,24
(-0,1)
5,25
(+0,1)
4,22
(+0,2)
5,30
(+1,5)
5,43
(+1,5)
MJU18
2
24
Stecher Frido
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2005
5,28
(+0,7)
5./I
4,86
(0,0)
3,46
(-0,2)
4,10
(+0,2)
4,19
(+0,3)
5,28
(+0,7)
5,23
(+1,7)
MJU18