Stabhochsprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
30.07.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
26
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
4,00
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
2
4
Elender Julian
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
3,00
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
24
Stecher Frido
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2005
3,00
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
2
Bolter Noah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
2,80
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
5
25
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
2,40
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
23
Sebac-Henry Garris
TS Lustenau
AUT
2008
2,20
6./I
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
1
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
26
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
4,00
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
1
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
28
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
4
Elender Julian
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
3,00
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
24
Stecher Frido
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2005
3,00
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
25
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
2,40
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
2
Bolter Noah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
2,80
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
2
23
Sebac-Henry Garris
TS Lustenau
AUT
2008
2,20
6./I
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB