Weitsprung MJU14, WJU14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Denifl Flora
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2008
4,57
1./I
4,57
4,33
4,44
WJU14
2
19
Feuerstein Liv
TS Bregenz Stadt
AUT
2008
4,44
2./I
x
4,30
4,44
WJU14
3
32
Röser Simon
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2009
4,39
3./I
4,32
4,20
4,39
MJU14
4
46
Hämmerle Emilia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
4,35
4./I
4,35
4,27
4,31
WJU14
5
18
Romanowski Klara
TS Bregenz Stadt
AUT
2009
4,34
5./I
x
4,34
4,24
WJU14
6
33
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
4,24
6./I
4,24
4,10
4,10
WJU14
7
16
Kitz Paul
SG Götzis
AUT
2010
4,15
7./I
4,08
3,48
4,15
MJU14
8
41
Burtscher Samuel
TS Weiler
AUT
2009
4,07
8./I
3,88
4,07
3,51
MJU14
9
47
Braun Ricarda
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
4,00
9./I
3,82
4,00
3,65
WJU14
10
49
Schwendinger Lukas
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
3,95
10./I
3,95
x
3,95
MJU14
11
50
Kemmer David
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
3,83
11./I
x
3,83
3,69
MJU14
12
37
Masal Alina
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2009
3,78
12./I
3,67
x
3,78
WJU14
13
34
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3,57
13./I
3,52
3,57
x
WJU14
14
1
Bolter Eliah
SG Götzis
AUT
2011
3,53
14./I
3,49
3,37
3,53
MJU14
15
15
Kitz Pia
SG Götzis
AUT
2012
3,49
15./I
3,49
3,46
3,30
WJU14
16
35
Sohm Elisa
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2013
3,24
16./I
3,24
3,14
x
WJU14
17
52
Duelli Jakob
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2010
3,22
17./I
3,22
2,98
3,16
MJU14
18
51
Peschl Neele
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2011
3,16
18./I
3,16
2,97
2,96
WJU14
19
40
Burtscher Annika
TS Weiler
AUT
2012
3,01
19./I
3,01
x
x
WJU14
Männliche U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
32
Röser Simon
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2009
4,39
3./I
4,32
4,20
4,39
MJU14
2
16
Kitz Paul
SG Götzis
AUT
2010
4,15
7./I
4,08
3,48
4,15
MJU14
3
41
Burtscher Samuel
TS Weiler
AUT
2009
4,07
8./I
3,88
4,07
3,51
MJU14
4
49
Schwendinger Lukas
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
3,95
10./I
3,95
x
3,95
MJU14
5
50
Kemmer David
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
3,83
11./I
x
3,83
3,69
MJU14
6
1
Bolter Eliah
SG Götzis
AUT
2011
3,53
14./I
3,49
3,37
3,53
MJU14
7
52
Duelli Jakob
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2010
3,22
17./I
3,22
2,98
3,16
MJU14
Weibliche U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Denifl Flora
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2008
4,57
1./I
4,57
4,33
4,44
WJU14
2
19
Feuerstein Liv
TS Bregenz Stadt
AUT
2008
4,44
2./I
x
4,30
4,44
WJU14
3
46
Hämmerle Emilia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
4,35
4./I
4,35
4,27
4,31
WJU14
4
18
Romanowski Klara
TS Bregenz Stadt
AUT
2009
4,34
5./I
x
4,34
4,24
WJU14
5
33
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
4,24
6./I
4,24
4,10
4,10
WJU14
6
47
Braun Ricarda
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2009
4,00
9./I
3,82
4,00
3,65
WJU14
7
37
Masal Alina
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2009
3,78
12./I
3,67
x
3,78
WJU14
8
34
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3,57
13./I
3,52
3,57
x
WJU14
9
15
Kitz Pia
SG Götzis
AUT
2012
3,49
15./I
3,49
3,46
3,30
WJU14
10
35
Sohm Elisa
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2013
3,24
16./I
3,24
3,14
x
WJU14
11
51
Peschl Neele
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2011
3,16
18./I
3,16
2,97
2,96
WJU14
12
40
Burtscher Annika
TS Weiler
AUT
2012
3,01
19./I
3,01
x
x
WJU14