Weitsprung MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2021 17:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
42
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
5,44
(+0,3)
1./I
4,93
(-0,2)
5,07
(-1,1)
5,44
(+0,3)
MJU16
2
31
Seeger Leo
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2007
5,14
(-2,1)
2./I
4,61
(+0,6)
4,61
(-0,6)
5,14
(-2,1)
MJU16
3
30
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
4,89
(-0,1)
3./I
4,48
(-1,3)
x
4,89
(-0,1)
WJU16
4
20
Müller Luca
TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
4,37
(+1,0)
4./I
4,37
(+1,0)
4,19
(-1,0)
4,16
(-0,6)
MJU16
5
21
Ezeh Tara
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
4,33
(+0,8)
5./I
4,33
(+0,8)
4,22
(-0,9)
4,16
(-1,4)
WJU16
6
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
4,32
(-0,6)
6./I
3,78
(-2,0)
4,32
(-0,6)
3,77
(-1,5)
WJU16
7
13
Meyerbeck Olivia
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
4,13
(-2,2)
7./I
3,95
(-0,8)
4,13
(-2,2)
3,91
(+0,2)
WJU16
8
53
Hollenstein Lea
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
3,95
(-0,7)
8./I
3,95
(-0,7)
3,78
(-1,4)
3,42
(+0,4)
WJU16
9
55
Nesensohn Anna-Sophie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2005
3,91
(-0,5)
9./I
x
3,91
(-0,5)
3,81
(+0,3)
WJU16
10
54
Duelli Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
3,65
(-1,1)
10./I
3,40
(-0,8)
3,49
(-0,8)
3,65
(-1,1)
WJU16
11
12
Hudec Rafaela
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
3,48
(-0,1)
11./I
3,16
(-0,2)
x
3,48
(-0,1)
WJU16
aW
56
Kabasser Fabienne
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1999
5,00
(-0,7)
./I
4,48
(-0,2)
4,92
(+0,6)
5,00
(-0,7)
WJU16
43
Dünser Jakob
TS Weiler
AUT
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
14
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
10
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
aW
22
Rhomberg Annika
TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
Männliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
42
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
5,44
(+0,3)
1./I
4,93
(-0,2)
5,07
(-1,1)
5,44
(+0,3)
MJU16
2
31
Seeger Leo
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2007
5,14
(-2,1)
2./I
4,61
(+0,6)
4,61
(-0,6)
5,14
(-2,1)
MJU16
3
20
Müller Luca
TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
4,37
(+1,0)
4./I
4,37
(+1,0)
4,19
(-1,0)
4,16
(-0,6)
MJU16
43
Dünser Jakob
TS Weiler
AUT
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
10
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU16
Weibliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
30
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
4,89
(-0,1)
3./I
4,48
(-1,3)
x
4,89
(-0,1)
WJU16
2
21
Ezeh Tara
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
4,33
(+0,8)
5./I
4,33
(+0,8)
4,22
(-0,9)
4,16
(-1,4)
WJU16
3
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
4,32
(-0,6)
6./I
3,78
(-2,0)
4,32
(-0,6)
3,77
(-1,5)
WJU16
4
13
Meyerbeck Olivia
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
4,13
(-2,2)
7./I
3,95
(-0,8)
4,13
(-2,2)
3,91
(+0,2)
WJU16
5
53
Hollenstein Lea
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
3,95
(-0,7)
8./I
3,95
(-0,7)
3,78
(-1,4)
3,42
(+0,4)
WJU16
6
55
Nesensohn Anna-Sophie
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2005
3,91
(-0,5)
9./I
x
3,91
(-0,5)
3,81
(+0,3)
WJU16
7
54
Duelli Hannah
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
2007
3,65
(-1,1)
10./I
3,40
(-0,8)
3,49
(-0,8)
3,65
(-1,1)
WJU16
8
12
Hudec Rafaela
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
3,48
(-0,1)
11./I
3,16
(-0,2)
x
3,48
(-0,1)
WJU16
aW
56
Kabasser Fabienne
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1999
5,00
(-0,7)
./I
4,48
(-0,2)
4,92
(+0,6)
5,00
(-0,7)
WJU16
14
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16
aW
22
Rhomberg Annika
TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU16