Hochsprung W, WJU20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2021 19:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
59
Pirker Belinda
TS Dornbirn
AUT
1995
1,59
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
65
Schuler Chiara
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
1,56
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
66
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
1,56
3./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
4
58
Duelli Chantal
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1979
1,53
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
63
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
1,50
5./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
36
Röser Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2004
1,50
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
62
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
1,38
7./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
72
Geser Teresa
TS Egg
AUT
2008
1,53
./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
aW
44
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,50
./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
aW
73
Lüthi Lena
TS Egg
AUT
2008
1,30
./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Ezeh Tara
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
59
Pirker Belinda
TS Dornbirn
AUT
1995
1,59
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
65
Schuler Chiara
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
1,56
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
58
Duelli Chantal
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1979
1,53
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
aW
72
Geser Teresa
TS Egg
AUT
2008
1,53
./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
aW
44
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,50
./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
aW
73
Lüthi Lena
TS Egg
AUT
2008
1,30
./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
66
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
1,56
3./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
2
63
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
1,50
5./I
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
36
Röser Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2004
1,50
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
62
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
1,38
7./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Ezeh Tara
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
n.a.
./I