Stabhochsprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2021 18:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,65
2,85
3,05
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,45
4,65
Info
1
6
Voss Mika
SG Götzis
AUT
2002
4,35
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
2
38
Buob Mike
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2003
4,25
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XO
XXO
-
XXX
 
3
39
Buob Jamie
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2005
4,05
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
3
Voss Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
3,95
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
67
Hug Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
1999
3,95
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
5
Zech Lukas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
3,85
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
24
Elender Julian
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
3,35
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
3,05
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
4
Fröhlich Clemens
SG Götzis
AUT
2001
3,05
8./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
10
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
2,85
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
62
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
2,65
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
68
Beiser Konstantin
SG Götzis
AUT
1996
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
23
Bertschler Daniel
TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
11
Holler Robin
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,65
2,85
3,05
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,45
4,65
Info
1
3
Voss Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
3,95
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
67
Hug Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
1999
3,95
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
5
Zech Lukas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
3,85
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
4
Fröhlich Clemens
SG Götzis
AUT
2001
3,05
8./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
68
Beiser Konstantin
SG Götzis
AUT
1996
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
23
Bertschler Daniel
TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
Männliche U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,65
2,85
3,05
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,45
4,65
Info
1
6
Voss Mika
SG Götzis
AUT
2002
4,35
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
2
38
Buob Mike
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2003
4,25
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XO
XXO
-
XXX
 
Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,65
2,85
3,05
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,45
4,65
Info
1
39
Buob Jamie
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2005
4,05
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
24
Elender Julian
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
3,35
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
3,05
8./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,65
2,85
3,05
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,45
4,65
Info
1
62
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
2,65
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,45
2,65
2,85
3,05
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
4,35
4,45
4,65
Info
1
10
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
2,85
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Holler Robin
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I