Hochsprung M, MJU20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
20.08.2021 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
Info
1
29
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TS Höchst
AUT
2003
1,90
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
2
23
Bertschler Daniel
TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
1,87
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
3
3
Voss Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
1,84
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XX-
X
 
4
68
Beiser Konstantin
SG Götzis
AUT
1996
1,78
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
5
Zech Lukas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
1,70
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
Voss Mika
SG Götzis
AUT
2002
1,70
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
4
Fröhlich Clemens
SG Götzis
AUT
2001
1,70
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
24
Elender Julian
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,70
8./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
60
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
1,70
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
26
Augustin Nico
TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
1,65
10./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
67
Hug Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
1999
1,65
10./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
64
Kürsteiner Lukas
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
1,60
12./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
1,55
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
17
Pflanzner Oskar
TS Gisingen
AUT
2006
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
Info
1
23
Bertschler Daniel
TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
1,87
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
2
3
Voss Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
1,84
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XX-
X
 
3
68
Beiser Konstantin
SG Götzis
AUT
1996
1,78
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
5
Zech Lukas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
1,70
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
4
Fröhlich Clemens
SG Götzis
AUT
2001
1,70
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
60
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
1,70
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
67
Hug Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
1999
1,65
10./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
17
Pflanzner Oskar
TS Gisingen
AUT
2006
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
Info
1
29
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TS Höchst
AUT
2003
1,90
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
2
6
Voss Mika
SG Götzis
AUT
2002
1,70
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
24
Elender Julian
TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,70
8./I
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
26
Augustin Nico
TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
1,65
10./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
64
Kürsteiner Lukas
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
1,60
12./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
1,55
13./I
O
XO
O
XXX