50m U12 (DM11) Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.07.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
7,71
1./IV
DM11
2
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
7,72
1./I
DM11
3
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
7,90
2./I
DM11
4
5078
CAMBRON Maxime
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,05
3./I
DM11
5
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,12
2./IV
DM11
6
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,13
1./II
DM11
7
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,26
1./III
DM11
8
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
8,27
2./II
DM11
8
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,27
2./III
DM11
10
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,30
3./III
DM11
11
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
8,33
4./III
DM11
12
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,34
3./II
DM11
13
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,44
3./IV
DM11
14
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,56
5./III
DM11
15
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
8,60
4./II
DM11
16
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,65
5./II
DM11
16
7797
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
8,65
6./III
DM11
18
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
8,68
4./I
DM11
19
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
8,71
4./IV
DM11
20
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,73
6./II
DM11
21
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,95
5./IV
DM11
22
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
9,02
6./IV
DM11
23
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,13
5./I
DM11
24
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,28
6./I
DM11
25
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,36
7./III
DM11
14:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
7,72
DM11
2
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
7,90
DM11
3
5078
CAMBRON Maxime
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,05
DM11
4
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
8,68
DM11
5
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,13
DM11
6
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,28
DM11
14:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,13
DM11
2
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
8,27
DM11
3
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,34
DM11
4
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
8,60
DM11
5
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,65
DM11
6
4093
FOCHT Nicolas
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,73
DM11
14:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,26
DM11
2
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,27
DM11
3
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,30
DM11
4
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
8,33
DM11
5
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,56
DM11
6
7797
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
8,65
DM11
7
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,36
DM11
14:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA
FRA
2010
7,71
DM11
2
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,12
DM11
3
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,44
DM11
4
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
8,71
DM11
5
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,95
DM11
6
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
9,02
DM11