100m Minimes masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
12,04
1./I
MM
2
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
12,95
2./I
MM
3
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,30
1./II
MM
4
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
13,34
2./II
MM
5
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
LUX/FRA
2007
13,40
1./III
MM
6
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
13,41
3./I
MM
7
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
13,50
3./II
MM
8
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
13,61
2./III
MM
9
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,73
4./I
MM
10
4059
BAN Ferenc
CSL
HUN
2006
13,89
4./II
MM
11
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
14,08
3./III
MM
12
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
LUX
2006
14,43
4./III
MM
13
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
14,83
5./I
MM
14
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,13
5./II
MM
15
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
15,47
6./I
MM
16
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
15,57
5./III
MM
aW
5011
HAMISCH Albrecht
TG Konz
GER
2006
11,96
MM
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
MM
13:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
12,04
MM
2
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
12,95
MM
3
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
13,41
MM
4
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,73
MM
5
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
14,83
MM
6
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
15,47
MM
13:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,30
MM
2
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
13,34
MM
3
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
13,50
MM
4
4059
BAN Ferenc
CSL
HUN
2006
13,89
MM
5
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,13
MM
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
MM
13:19 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
LUX/FRA
2007
13,40
MM
2
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
13,61
MM
3
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
14,08
MM
4
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
LUX
2006
14,43
MM
5
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
15,57
MM
aW
5011
HAMISCH Albrecht
TG Konz
GER
2006
11,96
MM