60m Hürden SCM09, SCM08 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
10,39
1./I
SCM08
762mm
2
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
10,50
1./IV
SCM09
762mm
3
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
10,63
1./VII
SCM09
762mm
4
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
10,74
2./VII
SCM09
762mm
5
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
10,87
1./II
SCM08
762mm
6
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
10,89
1./VI
SCM09
762mm
7
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
11,07
2./I
SCM08
762mm
8
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
11,09
2./II
SCM08
762mm
9
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,23
1./III
SCM08
762mm
10
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,42
3./II
SCM08
762mm
11
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,44
3./I
SCM08
762mm
11
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
11,44
2./VI
SCM09
762mm
13
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,62
4./II
SCM08
762mm
14
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
11,64
2./IV
SCM09
762mm
15
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
11,83
5./II
SCM08
762mm
16
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
11,90
3./VI
SCM09
762mm
17
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
11,96
1./V
SCM09
762mm
18
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,00
2./III
SCM09
762mm
19
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
12,23
3./IV
SCM09
762mm
20
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
12,28
3./III
SCM08
762mm
21
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,46
4./III
SCM08
762mm
22
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
12,62
4./VI
SCM09
762mm
23
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
12,98
4./IV
SCM09
762mm
24
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,06
4./I
SCM08
762mm
25
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
13,09
2./V
SCM09
762mm
26
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
13,11
6./II
SCM08
762mm
26
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
13,11
5./I
SCM08
762mm
28
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
13,17
3./V
SCM09
762mm
29
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
13,31
5./VI
SCM09
762mm
30
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,36
7./II
SCM08
762mm
31
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
13,53
5./III
SCM08
762mm
32
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
13,61
5./IV
SCM09
762mm
33
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
13,67
6./IV
SCM09
762mm
33
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,67
6./III
SCM09
762mm
35
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,75
6./I
SCM08
762mm
36
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
13,76
4./V
SCM09
762mm
37
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,77
5./V
SCM09
762mm
38
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
13,84
3./VII
SCM09
762mm
39
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,23
6./VI
SCM09
762mm
40
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,34
7./IV
SCM09
762mm
41
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
14,54
7./VI
SCM09
762mm
42
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
15,67
8./IV
SCM09
762mm
aW
5005
TRESELER Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
12,89
SCM08
762mm
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
aufg.
SCM08
762mm
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
SCM08
762mm
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
SCM09
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
10,50
1./IV
SCM09
762mm
2
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
10,63
1./VII
SCM09
762mm
3
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
10,74
2./VII
SCM09
762mm
4
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
10,89
1./VI
SCM09
762mm
5
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
11,44
2./VI
SCM09
762mm
6
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
11,64
2./IV
SCM09
762mm
7
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
11,90
3./VI
SCM09
762mm
8
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
11,96
1./V
SCM09
762mm
9
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,00
2./III
SCM09
762mm
10
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
12,23
3./IV
SCM09
762mm
11
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
12,62
4./VI
SCM09
762mm
12
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
12,98
4./IV
SCM09
762mm
13
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
13,09
2./V
SCM09
762mm
14
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
13,17
3./V
SCM09
762mm
15
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
13,31
5./VI
SCM09
762mm
16
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
13,61
5./IV
SCM09
762mm
17
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
13,67
6./IV
SCM09
762mm
17
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,67
6./III
SCM09
762mm
19
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
13,76
4./V
SCM09
762mm
20
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,77
5./V
SCM09
762mm
21
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
13,84
3./VII
SCM09
762mm
22
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,23
6./VI
SCM09
762mm
23
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,34
7./IV
SCM09
762mm
24
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
14,54
7./VI
SCM09
762mm
25
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
15,67
8./IV
SCM09
762mm
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
SCM08
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
10,39
1./I
SCM08
762mm
2
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
10,87
1./II
SCM08
762mm
3
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
11,07
2./I
SCM08
762mm
4
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
11,09
2./II
SCM08
762mm
5
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,23
1./III
SCM08
762mm
6
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,42
3./II
SCM08
762mm
7
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,44
3./I
SCM08
762mm
8
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,62
4./II
SCM08
762mm
9
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
11,83
5./II
SCM08
762mm
10
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
12,28
3./III
SCM08
762mm
11
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,46
4./III
SCM08
762mm
12
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,06
4./I
SCM08
762mm
13
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
13,11
6./II
SCM08
762mm
13
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
13,11
5./I
SCM08
762mm
15
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,36
7./II
SCM08
762mm
16
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
13,53
5./III
SCM08
762mm
17
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,75
6./I
SCM08
762mm
aW
5005
TRESELER Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
12,89
SCM08
762mm
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
aufg.
SCM08
762mm
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
SCM08
762mm
13:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
10,39
SCM08
762mm
2
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
11,07
SCM08
762mm
3
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,44
SCM08
762mm
4
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,06
SCM08
762mm
5
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
13,11
SCM08
762mm
6
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,75
SCM08
762mm
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
aufg.
SCM08
762mm
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
SCM08
762mm
13:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
10,87
SCM08
762mm
2
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
11,09
SCM08
762mm
3
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,42
SCM08
762mm
4
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,62
SCM08
762mm
5
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
11,83
SCM08
762mm
6
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
13,11
SCM08
762mm
7
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,36
SCM08
762mm
aW
5005
TRESELER Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
12,89
SCM08
762mm
13:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,23
SCM08
762mm
2
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,00
SCM09
762mm
3
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
12,28
SCM08
762mm
4
4092
FAIRFAX-JONES David
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,46
SCM08
762mm
5
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
13,53
SCM08
762mm
6
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,67
SCM09
762mm
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
13:51 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
10,50
SCM09
762mm
2
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
11,64
SCM09
762mm
3
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
12,23
SCM09
762mm
4
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
12,98
SCM09
762mm
5
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
13,61
SCM09
762mm
6
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
13,67
SCM09
762mm
7
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,34
SCM09
762mm
8
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
15,67
SCM09
762mm
13:53 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
11,96
SCM09
762mm
2
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
13,09
SCM09
762mm
3
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
13,17
SCM09
762mm
4
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
13,76
SCM09
762mm
5
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
13,77
SCM09
762mm
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
13:55 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
10,89
SCM09
762mm
2
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
11,44
SCM09
762mm
3
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
11,90
SCM09
762mm
4
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
12,62
SCM09
762mm
5
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
13,31
SCM09
762mm
6
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,23
SCM09
762mm
7
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
14,54
SCM09
762mm
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm
13:57 Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
10,63
SCM09
762mm
2
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
10,74
SCM09
762mm
3
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
13,84
SCM09
762mm
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
n.a.
SCM09
762mm