Weitsprung SCM09 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
4,92
1./I
4,66
4,92
4,68
SCM09
2
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
4,77
2./I
4,74
4,77
4,64
SCM09
3
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
4,68
3./I
4,44
4,51
4,68
SCM09
4
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
4,62
4./I
4,62
4,48
4,47
SCM09
5
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
4,53
5./I
4,53
4,53
4,44
SCM09
6
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
4,41
6./I
4,31
4,21
4,41
SCM09
7
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
4,33
7./I
4,33
4,16
4,22
SCM09
8
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
4,26
8./I
4,26
4,21
3,96
SCM09
9
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
4,23
9./I
4,13
4,12
4,23
SCM09
10
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
4,23
10./I
4,23
3,53
3,86
SCM09
11
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
4,13
11./I
4,08
x
4,13
SCM09
12
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
4,11
12./I
x
4,11
3,87
SCM09
13
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
4,08
13./I
3,90
4,08
3,68
SCM09
14
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
4,03
14./I
4,03
x
x
SCM09
15
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
4,02
15./I
4,02
3,83
x
SCM09
16
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
4,00
16./I
3,35
4,00
3,87
SCM09
17
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
3,98
17./I
3,78
3,98
x
SCM09
18
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
3,97
18./I
3,77
3,97
3,00
SCM09
19
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
3,93
19./I
3,82
3,82
3,93
SCM09
20
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
3,92
20./I
3,92
3,56
3,83
SCM09
21
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,91
21./I
3,91
3,91
3,57
SCM09
22
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
3,89
22./I
3,89
3,62
3,68
SCM09
23
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
3,78
23./I
x
3,68
3,78
SCM09
24
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
3,73
24./I
3,68
3,62
3,73
SCM09
25
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
3,72
25./I
3,37
3,72
3,38
SCM09
26
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,60
26./I
3,60
3,58
3,53
SCM09
27
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
3,39
27./I
3,31
3,36
3,39
SCM09
28
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,10
28./I
3,10
2,84
x
SCM09
aW
5009
GERBAS John
TG Konz
GER
2009
3,51
./I
3,41
x
3,51
SCM09
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
SCM09
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
SCM09