Kugelstoß SCM09 Finale
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2021 15:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
8,19
1./I
8,19
x
x
SCM09
2000g
2
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
7,82
2./I
7,48
7,82
7,04
SCM09
2000g
3
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
6,92
3./I
6,23
6,92
x
SCM09
2000g
4
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
6,87
4./I
x
6,87
6,14
SCM09
2000g
5
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6,79
5./I
6,79
6,08
6,40
SCM09
2000g
5
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
6,79
5./I
6,79
6,08
6,40
SCM09
2000g
7
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
6,36
7./I
5,87
6,28
6,36
SCM09
2000g
8
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
6,13
8./I
6,13
5,93
5,74
SCM09
2000g
9
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
5,63
9./I
5,63
x
5,50
SCM09
2000g
10
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
5,55
10./I
5,55
5,17
5,12
SCM09
2000g
11
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
5,46
11./I
5,30
5,46
4,49
SCM09
2000g
12
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
5,44
12./I
5,44
4,70
3,99
SCM09
2000g
13
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
5,37
13./I
5,37
5,01
5,35
SCM09
2000g
14
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
5,34
14./I
x
5,34
4,98
SCM09
2000g
15
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
5,30
15./I
x
4,73
5,30
SCM09
2000g
16
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
5,21
16./I
5,21
5,18
5,13
SCM09
2000g
17
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
5,11
17./I
4,61
4,65
5,11
SCM09
2000g
18
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
5,02
18./I
5,02
4,35
x
SCM09
2000g
19
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
4,94
19./I
4,23
4,94
4,85
SCM09
2000g
20
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
4,91
20./I
4,42
4,43
4,91
SCM09
2000g
21
4141
BOGDANOV Leon
CAS
LUX/RUS
2009
4,69
21./I
4,69
x
x
SCM09
2000g
22
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
4,67
22./I
4,67
4,27
4,43
SCM09
2000g
23
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4,64
23./I
4,64
4,54
4,63
SCM09
2000g
24
5002
Fleming Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
4,59
24./I
4,59
x
4,09
SCM09
2000g
25
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
4,44
25./I
4,17
3,60
4,44
SCM09
2000g
26
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
4,36
26./I
4,36
4,34
x
SCM09
2000g
27
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4,34
27./I
x
4,31
4,34
SCM09
2000g
28
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
4,28
28./I
3,65
4,28
x
SCM09
2000g
29
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,90
29./I
3,90
3,75
3,56
SCM09
2000g
30
5001
Hild Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
3,70
30./I
3,70
3,48
3,21
SCM09
2000g
31
4190
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
2,91
31./I
x
x
2,91
SCM09
2000g
aW
5009
GERBAS John
TG Konz
GER
2009
4,61
./I
4,32
4,02
4,61
SCM09
2000g
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCM09
2000g
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
SCM09
2000g
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
SCM09
2000g