60m Hürden SCF09 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.07.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,91
1./IV
SCF09
762mm
2
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,00
1./III
SCF09
762mm
3
5015
SCHMITT Lotte
PST Trier
GER
2009
12,20
2./III
SCF09
762mm
4
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
12,35
1./II
SCF09
762mm
5
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
12,37
1./I
SCF09
762mm
6
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,11
2./I
SCF09
762mm
6
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,11
2./IV
SCF09
762mm
8
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,18
3./I
SCF09
762mm
9
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,57
4./I
SCF09
762mm
9
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,57
2./II
SCF09
762mm
11
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
13,86
5./I
SCF09
762mm
12
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,00
3./IV
SCF09
762mm
13
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
14,07
3./III
SCF09
762mm
14
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
14,21
3./II
SCF09
762mm
15
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,44
4./II
SCF09
762mm
16
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
14,52
4./III
SCF09
762mm
17
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,55
4./IV
SCF09
762mm
18
4181
LIMA DELGADO EVORA Alessia
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,66
5./III
SCF09
762mm
19
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
14,84
5./II
SCF09
762mm
20
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
15,19
6./III
SCF09
762mm
21
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
15,28
5./IV
SCF09
762mm
22
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
17,12
6./I
SCF09
762mm
23
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
17,38
7./III
SCF09
762mm
24
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
18,23
6./IV
SCF09
762mm
aW
5008
LAUX Rosalie
TG Konz
GER
2009
12,91
SCF09
762mm
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
aufg.
SCF09
762mm
4000
SAHMAN Emina
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
14:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
12,37
SCF09
762mm
2
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,11
SCF09
762mm
3
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,18
SCF09
762mm
4
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,57
SCF09
762mm
5
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
13,86
SCF09
762mm
6
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
17,12
SCF09
762mm
4000
SAHMAN Emina
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
14:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
12,35
SCF09
762mm
2
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,57
SCF09
762mm
3
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
14,21
SCF09
762mm
4
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,44
SCF09
762mm
5
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
14,84
SCF09
762mm
aW
5008
LAUX Rosalie
TG Konz
GER
2009
12,91
SCF09
762mm
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
n.a.
SCF09
762mm
14:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
12,00
SCF09
762mm
2
5015
SCHMITT Lotte
PST Trier
GER
2009
12,20
SCF09
762mm
3
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
14,07
SCF09
762mm
4
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
14,52
SCF09
762mm
5
4181
LIMA DELGADO EVORA Alessia
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,66
SCF09
762mm
6
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
15,19
SCF09
762mm
7
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
17,38
SCF09
762mm
14:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,91
SCF09
762mm
2
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,11
SCF09
762mm
3
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
14,00
SCF09
762mm
4
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
14,55
SCF09
762mm
5
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
15,28
SCF09
762mm
6
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
18,23
SCF09
762mm
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
aufg.
SCF09
762mm