Triple-saut SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 16:15Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
13,95
(-0,7)
1./I
13,95
(-0,7)
x
(+0,3)
-
13,59
(+0,4)
-
13,89
(-0,4)
EM
2
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
13,40
(+0,2)
2./I
12,69
(-0,7)
12,92
(-0,5)
12,56
(-0,5)
13,00
(-0,1)
12,91
(+0,1)
13,40
(+0,2)
JM
3
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
13,05
(+0,2)
3./I
12,81
(+0,8)
12,80
(-0,3)
11,54
(-1,6)
-
-
13,05
(+0,2)
JM
4
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
12,84
(+0,1)
4./I
12,84
(+0,1)
12,42
(-0,2)
12,24
(+0,2)
-
-
-
MM
Meilleure performance Minimes
5
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
12,17
(0,0)
5./I
11,52
(+0,1)
11,62
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
12,17
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
CM
6
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
12,12
(+0,2)
6./I
x
(+0,3)
12,12
(+0,2)
x
-
-
-
SM
7
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
11,83
(+0,8)
7./I
11,28
(+0,3)
11,83
(+0,8)
11,78
(-0,8)
11,32
(-0,5)
10,81
(-0,1)
11,00
(+0,6)
CM
8
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
11,40
(-0,4)
8./I
x
(-0,2)
11,40
(-0,4)
x
(+0,9)
11,18
(+0,6)
-
(-0,1)
11,32
(-0,1)
CM
9
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
11,05
(+0,6)
9./I
10,65
(-0,8)
10,50
(+0,1)
11,05
(+0,6)
-
(-0,1)
-
(-0,2)
-
(-0,5)
MM
10
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
10,64
(-0,2)
10./I
10,59
(-0,6)
10,28
(+0,4)
10,64
(-0,2)
-
-
-
MM
11
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
9,86
(-0,1)
11./I
9,86
(-0,1)
9,70
(+0,3)
x
(-0,2)
-
-
-
MM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
12,12
(+0,2)
6./I
x
(+0,3)
12,12
(+0,2)
x
-
-
-
SM
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
13,95
(-0,7)
1./I
13,95
(-0,7)
x
(+0,3)
-
13,59
(+0,4)
-
13,89
(-0,4)
EM
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
13,40
(+0,2)
2./I
12,69
(-0,7)
12,92
(-0,5)
12,56
(-0,5)
13,00
(-0,1)
12,91
(+0,1)
13,40
(+0,2)
JM
2
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
13,05
(+0,2)
3./I
12,81
(+0,8)
12,80
(-0,3)
11,54
(-1,6)
-
-
13,05
(+0,2)
JM
Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
12,17
(0,0)
5./I
11,52
(+0,1)
11,62
(-0,2)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
12,17
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
CM
2
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
11,83
(+0,8)
7./I
11,28
(+0,3)
11,83
(+0,8)
11,78
(-0,8)
11,32
(-0,5)
10,81
(-0,1)
11,00
(+0,6)
CM
3
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
11,40
(-0,4)
8./I
x
(-0,2)
11,40
(-0,4)
x
(+0,9)
11,18
(+0,6)
-
(-0,1)
11,32
(-0,1)
CM
Minimes masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
12,84
(+0,1)
4./I
12,84
(+0,1)
12,42
(-0,2)
12,24
(+0,2)
-
-
-
MM
Meilleure performance Minimes
2
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
11,05
(+0,6)
9./I
10,65
(-0,8)
10,50
(+0,1)
11,05
(+0,6)
-
(-0,1)
-
(-0,2)
-
(-0,5)
MM
3
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
10,64
(-0,2)
10./I
10,59
(-0,6)
10,28
(+0,4)
10,64
(-0,2)
-
-
-
MM
4
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
9,86
(-0,1)
11./I
9,86
(-0,1)
9,70
(+0,3)
x
(-0,2)
-
-
-
MM