4x100m SF, EF Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 17:20Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
MERSCH, Cathy (2003); RIES, Louise (2003); KANTE, Abia (2003); BAUER, Anais (1993);
LUX
48,58
1./I
SF
2
FOLA 1
SCHÜTZ, Julie (1998); DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya (1999); ARENDT, Noa (2002); ARENDT, Fanny (2002);
LUX
50,58
2./I
SF
3
CAEG 2
FOLEY, Maureen (2003); WEBER, Julie (2005); HAVÉ, Yana (1999); SCHMIDT, Chloé (2001);
LUX
52,31
1./II
SF
4
CAD 1
LESER, Sophie (2002); KUTTEN, Caroline (2004); BECKER, Lena (2004); LAMESCH, Lili (2002);
LUX
52,58
3./I
SF
5
CAB 1
STEFFEN, Rachel (2005); WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); HUREMOVIC, Mara (2005); KAELL, Eva (2007);
LUX
53,84
4./I
SF
6
FOLA 2
BOEVER, Laurie (2006); CALAMANDREI, Laura (2005); WAGNER, Elise (2004); KETTMANN, Milia (2005);
LUX
54,46
5./I
SF
7
CAEG 1
SAITOVIC, Lejda (2003); OMS, Robine (2003); RAGOT, Aurélie (2002); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
56,03
6./I
SF
aW
PST 1
KUPCZIK, Rebecca (2001); STEILEN, Lilian (2001); SCHUMACHER, Maren (2002); SCHULTEN, Jule (2004);
GER
49,51
SF
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
MERSCH, Cathy (2003); RIES, Louise (2003); KANTE, Abia (2003); BAUER, Anais (1993);
LUX
48,58
1./I
SF
2
FOLA 1
SCHÜTZ, Julie (1998); DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya (1999); ARENDT, Noa (2002); ARENDT, Fanny (2002);
LUX
50,58
2./I
SF
3
CAEG 2
FOLEY, Maureen (2003); WEBER, Julie (2005); HAVÉ, Yana (1999); SCHMIDT, Chloé (2001);
LUX
52,31
1./II
SF
4
CAD 1
LESER, Sophie (2002); KUTTEN, Caroline (2004); BECKER, Lena (2004); LAMESCH, Lili (2002);
LUX
52,58
3./I
SF
5
CAB 1
STEFFEN, Rachel (2005); WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); HUREMOVIC, Mara (2005); KAELL, Eva (2007);
LUX
53,84
4./I
SF
6
FOLA 2
BOEVER, Laurie (2006); CALAMANDREI, Laura (2005); WAGNER, Elise (2004); KETTMANN, Milia (2005);
LUX
54,46
5./I
SF
7
CAEG 1
SAITOVIC, Lejda (2003); OMS, Robine (2003); RAGOT, Aurélie (2002); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
56,03
6./I
SF
aW
PST 1
KUPCZIK, Rebecca (2001); STEILEN, Lilian (2001); SCHUMACHER, Maren (2002); SCHULTEN, Jule (2004);
GER
49,51
SF
17:20 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CSL 1
MERSCH, Cathy (2003); RIES, Louise (2003); KANTE, Abia (2003); BAUER, Anais (1993);
LUX
48,58
SF
2
FOLA 1
SCHÜTZ, Julie (1998); DE SOUSA MOREIRA, Soraya (1999); ARENDT, Noa (2002); ARENDT, Fanny (2002);
LUX
50,58
SF
3
CAD 1
LESER, Sophie (2002); KUTTEN, Caroline (2004); BECKER, Lena (2004); LAMESCH, Lili (2002);
LUX
52,58
SF
4
CAB 1
STEFFEN, Rachel (2005); WEBER PETROVA, Ina Sofia (2006); HUREMOVIC, Mara (2005); KAELL, Eva (2007);
LUX
53,84
SF
5
FOLA 2
BOEVER, Laurie (2006); CALAMANDREI, Laura (2005); WAGNER, Elise (2004); KETTMANN, Milia (2005);
LUX
54,46
SF
6
CAEG 1
SAITOVIC, Lejda (2003); OMS, Robine (2003); RAGOT, Aurélie (2002); LIETZ, Nora (2003);
LUX
56,03
SF
17:22 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
CAEG 2
FOLEY, Maureen (2003); WEBER, Julie (2005); HAVÉ, Yana (1999); SCHMIDT, Chloé (2001);
LUX
52,31
SF
aW
PST 1
KUPCZIK, Rebecca (2001); STEILEN, Lilian (2001); SCHUMACHER, Maren (2002); SCHULTEN, Jule (2004);
GER
49,51
SF