200m SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 15:30Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,3, III:+0,4, IV:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,81
1./I
SF
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,09
2./I
JF
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,56
3./I
SF
4
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
26,88
4./I
EF
5
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
27,12
1./II
JF
6
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,57
2./II
JF
7
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,75
3./II
MF
8
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,86
1./III
JF
9
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
28,13
2./III
CF
10
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
28,43
4./II
SF
11
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,48
1./IV
MF
12
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
28,50
3./III
CF
13
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
28,67
4./III
CF
14
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
28,93
5./III
JF
15
4054
CALAMANDREI Laura
FOLA
BEL
2005
30,54
2./IV
CF
16
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
30,97
3./IV
MF
17
9337
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
32,32
4./IV
CF
aW
9322
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST
GER
2002
25,53
JF
aW
9320
GENTILS Maelle
ASPTT
FRA
2000
26,73
EF
aW
9319
BEOT Laurelin
ASPTT
FRA
2005
27,16
CF
Seniors fem.
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,3, III:+0,4, IV:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,81
1./I
SF
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,56
3./I
SF
3
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
28,43
4./II
SF
Espoirs fem.
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,3, III:+0,4, IV:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
26,88
4./I
EF
aW
9320
GENTILS Maelle
ASPTT
FRA
2000
26,73
EF
Juniors fém.
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,3, III:+0,4, IV:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,09
2./I
JF
2
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
27,12
1./II
JF
3
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,57
2./II
JF
4
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,86
1./III
JF
5
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
28,93
5./III
JF
aW
9322
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST
GER
2002
25,53
JF
Cadettes
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,3, III:+0,4, IV:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
28,13
2./III
CF
2
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
28,50
3./III
CF
3
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
28,67
4./III
CF
4
4054
CALAMANDREI Laura
FOLA
BEL
2005
30,54
2./IV
CF
5
9337
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
32,32
4./IV
CF
aW
9319
BEOT Laurelin
ASPTT
FRA
2005
27,16
CF
Minimes fem.
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,3, III:+0,4, IV:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,75
3./II
MF
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,48
1./IV
MF
3
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
30,97
3./IV
MF
15:30 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
24,81
SF
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
25,09
JF
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,56
SF
4
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
26,88
EF
aW
9322
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST
GER
2002
25,53
JF
aW
9319
BEOT Laurelin
ASPTT
FRA
2005
27,16
CF
15:32 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3495
RIES Louise
CSL
LUX
2003
27,12
JF
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,57
JF
3
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,75
MF
4
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
28,43
SF
aW
9320
GENTILS Maelle
ASPTT
FRA
2000
26,73
EF
15:34 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,86
JF
2
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
28,13
CF
3
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
28,50
CF
4
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
28,67
CF
5
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
28,93
JF
15:36 Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,48
MF
2
4054
CALAMANDREI Laura
FOLA
BEL
2005
30,54
CF
3
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
30,97
MF
4
9337
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
32,32
CF