400m M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, W45 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
58,32
1./I
M40
2
10
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
59,17
1./II
M50
3
67
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
69,39
2./II
M55
4
45
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
73,38
3./II
M65
5
44
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
79,88
4./II
M60
SB
6
2
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
86,55
2./I
M70
7
46
Huber Andreas
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
1941
167,08
3./I
M80
32
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
abg.
M70
Masters M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
58,32
1./I
M40
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
59,17
1./II
M50
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
67
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
69,39
2./II
M55
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
44
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
79,88
4./II
M60
SB
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
73,38
3./II
M65
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
86,55
2./I
M70
32
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
abg.
M70
Masters M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
46
Huber Andreas
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
1941
167,08
3./I
M80
16:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
58,32
M40
2
2
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
86,55
M70
3
46
Huber Andreas
TSV Wolfratshausen
GER
1941
167,08
M80
32
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
abg.
M70
16:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Amhofer Siegfried
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1968
59,17
M50
2
67
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
69,39
M55
3
45
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
73,38
M65
4
44
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
79,88
M60
SB