100m M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
12,03
1./V
M40
2
18
Dömös Laszlo
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1955
13,83
2./V
M65
2
22
Halmer Bernhard
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1961
13,83
2./V
M60
4
74
Krabacher Dietmar
IAC-Innsbruck
AUT
1959
14,12
1./I
M60
5
44
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
14,17
1./II
M60
6
68
Görtschacher Wolfgang
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1960
15,38
1./IV
M60
SB
7
45
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
15,41
2./IV
M65
8
25
Sewald Georg
LAC Passau
GER
1956
15,44
2./II
M65
9
67
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
16,07
4./V
M55
10
27
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
16,14
3./IV
M65
11
24
Scholz Peter
LAC Passau
GER
1945
16,91
2./I
M75
12
17
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,74
3./I
M75
13
32
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
19,04
1./III
M70
14
30
Lindl Dieter
PSV Linz
AUT
1941
19,07
2./III
M80
SB
15
9
Rössler Werner
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1938
21,52
3./III
M80
aW
34
Mesi Julian
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
12,11
M35
Masters M35
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
aW
34
Mesi Julian
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
12,11
M35
Masters M40
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
12,03
1./V
M40
Masters M55
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
67
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
16,07
4./V
M55
Masters M60
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Halmer Bernhard
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1961
13,83
2./V
M60
2
74
Krabacher Dietmar
IAC-Innsbruck
AUT
1959
14,12
1./I
M60
3
44
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
14,17
1./II
M60
4
68
Görtschacher Wolfgang
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1960
15,38
1./IV
M60
SB
Masters M65
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Dömös Laszlo
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1955
13,83
2./V
M65
2
45
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
15,41
2./IV
M65
3
25
Sewald Georg
LAC Passau
GER
1956
15,44
2./II
M65
4
27
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
16,14
3./IV
M65
Masters M70
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
19,04
1./III
M70
Masters M75
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Scholz Peter
LAC Passau
GER
1945
16,91
2./I
M75
2
17
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,74
3./I
M75
Masters M80
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,6, III:-0,9, IV:-0,1, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Lindl Dieter
PSV Linz
AUT
1941
19,07
2./III
M80
SB
2
9
Rössler Werner
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1938
21,52
3./III
M80
15:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
74
Krabacher Dietmar
IAC-Innsbruck
AUT
1959
14,12
M60
2
24
Scholz Peter
LAC Passau
GER
1945
16,91
M75
3
17
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,74
M75
15:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
44
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
14,17
M60
2
25
Sewald Georg
LAC Passau
GER
1956
15,44
M65
aW
34
Mesi Julian
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
12,11
M35
15:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
32
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
19,04
M70
2
30
Lindl Dieter
PSV Linz
AUT
1941
19,07
M80
SB
3
9
Rössler Werner
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1938
21,52
M80
15:06 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
68
Görtschacher Wolfgang
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1960
15,38
M60
SB
2
45
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
15,41
M65
3
27
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
16,14
M65
15:08 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Beisl Andreas
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1980
12,03
M40
2
18
Dömös Laszlo
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1955
13,83
M65
2
22
Halmer Bernhard
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1961
13,83
M60
4
67
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
16,07
M55