Speerwurf M60, M65 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
GER
1956
37,53
1./I
37,53
36,14
x
36,74
35,58
34,81
M65
600g
2
48
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
GER
1952
36,36
2./I
x
x
x
x
36,36
x
M65
600g
3
43
Hötzenegger Edwin
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1958
35,00
3./I
32,80
34,01
33,58
35,00
33,68
33,14
M60
600g
4
26
Lutter Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
32,82
4./I
30,17
32,82
x
30,61
31,34
32,20
M65
600g
5
47
Fellhofer Franz
TV Altheim
AUT
1960
32,16
5./I
30,58
32,16
x
31,21
31,32
31,60
M60
600g
6
36
Geiger Heinrich
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1958
30,32
6./I
x
26,65
x
29,91
30,32
30,09
M60
600g
SB
7
73
Reich Stephan
TV Dingolfing
GER
1957
26,33
7./I
24,74
25,91
25,61
26,33
x
24,39
M60
600g
8
44
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
23,83
8./I
21,86
21,29
18,03
23,83
19,47
19,08
M60
600g
9
27
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
22,45
9./I
x
22,11
21,76
x
22,45
x
M65
600g
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
43
Hötzenegger Edwin
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1958
35,00
3./I
32,80
34,01
33,58
35,00
33,68
33,14
M60
600g
2
47
Fellhofer Franz
TV Altheim
AUT
1960
32,16
5./I
30,58
32,16
x
31,21
31,32
31,60
M60
600g
3
36
Geiger Heinrich
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1958
30,32
6./I
x
26,65
x
29,91
30,32
30,09
M60
600g
SB
4
73
Reich Stephan
TV Dingolfing
GER
1957
26,33
7./I
24,74
25,91
25,61
26,33
x
24,39
M60
600g
5
44
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
23,83
8./I
21,86
21,29
18,03
23,83
19,47
19,08
M60
600g
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
GER
1956
37,53
1./I
37,53
36,14
x
36,74
35,58
34,81
M65
600g
2
48
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
GER
1952
36,36
2./I
x
x
x
x
36,36
x
M65
600g
3
26
Lutter Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
32,82
4./I
30,17
32,82
x
30,61
31,34
32,20
M65
600g
4
27
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
22,45
9./I
x
22,11
21,76
x
22,45
x
M65
600g