1500m M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schöggl Christian
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1969
4:43,14
1./I
M50
2
35
Mesi-Krinninger Klaus
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1970
4:47,83
2./I
M50
3
78
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1969
4:53,86
3./I
M50
4
23
Holkovic Gerald
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1963
4:58,29
4./I
M55
5
63
Scheuringer Michael
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1984
5:09,42
5./I
M35
6
67
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
5:12,93
6./I
M55
7
64
Zeintl Andreas
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1961
5:44,58
7./I
M60
8
31
Prieschl Wolfgang
PSV Linz
AUT
1962
5:54,15
8./I
M55
9
45
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
6:08,12
9./I
M65
10
51
Sperrer Franz
TV Wels 1862
AUT
1964
6:37,01
10./I
M55
11
2
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
6:42,00
11./I
M70
Masters M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
63
Scheuringer Michael
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1984
5:09,42
5./I
M35
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
12
Schöggl Christian
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1969
4:43,14
1./I
M50
2
35
Mesi-Krinninger Klaus
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1970
4:47,83
2./I
M50
3
78
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1969
4:53,86
3./I
M50
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Holkovic Gerald
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1963
4:58,29
4./I
M55
2
67
Schatzeder Hermann
Union RLC Sterngartl
AUT
1964
5:12,93
6./I
M55
3
31
Prieschl Wolfgang
PSV Linz
AUT
1962
5:54,15
8./I
M55
4
51
Sperrer Franz
TV Wels 1862
AUT
1964
6:37,01
10./I
M55
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
64
Zeintl Andreas
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1961
5:44,58
7./I
M60
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Reiter Ernst
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1955
6:08,12
9./I
M65
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
6:42,00
11./I
M70