Diskuswurf M60, M65 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
26.06.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Koller Erich
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
AUT
1959
39,12
1./I
31,19
x
x
32,68
39,12
-
M60
1000g
2
57
Povysil Johann
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1954
36,74
2./I
34,69
34,11
33,80
34,36
33,46
36,74
M65
1000g
3
73
Reich Stephan
TV Dingolfing
GER
1957
36,45
3./I
30,75
28,99
33,54
33,25
x
36,45
M60
1000g
4
47
Fellhofer Franz
TV Altheim
AUT
1960
36,37
4./I
31,49
34,05
x
33,74
x
36,37
M60
1000g
5
76
Hendlmeier Peter
FTSV Straubing
AUT
1959
35,90
5./I
33,19
35,90
30,60
34,27
35,38
34,81
M60
1000g
6
43
Hötzenegger Edwin
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1958
35,74
6./I
-
x
35,74
x
x
35,41
M60
1000g
7
48
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
GER
1952
34,35
7./I
33,96
34,35
x
x
x
x
M65
1000g
8
36
Geiger Heinrich
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1958
34,05
8./I
33,72
33,56
33,14
x
33,04
34,05
M60
1000g
9
49
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
GER
1956
34,01
9./I
30,05
32,96
32,98
30,05
34,01
32,46
M65
1000g
10
26
Lutter Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
33,79
10./I
32,57
x
33,54
x
33,79
-
M65
1000g
11
59
Schoisswohl Gottfried
ULV RAIBA Schlierbach
AUT
1955
32,12
11./I
32,12
30,95
x
31,22
32,09
30,25
M65
1000g
12
27
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
30,07
12./I
-
30,07
28,92
-
x
28,12
M65
1000g
13
55
Hofmann Josef
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1960
26,94
13./I
26,94
26,62
x
-
-
-
M60
1000g
14
21
Graf Johannes
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1956
21,30
14./I
17,29
16,85
18,29
21,30
18,31
19,56
M65
1000g
SB
15
11
Maurer Helmut
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1956
18,86
15./I
x
18,10
x
18,86
x
x
M65
1000g
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Koller Erich
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
AUT
1959
39,12
1./I
31,19
x
x
32,68
39,12
-
M60
1000g
2
73
Reich Stephan
TV Dingolfing
GER
1957
36,45
3./I
30,75
28,99
33,54
33,25
x
36,45
M60
1000g
3
47
Fellhofer Franz
TV Altheim
AUT
1960
36,37
4./I
31,49
34,05
x
33,74
x
36,37
M60
1000g
4
76
Hendlmeier Peter
FTSV Straubing
AUT
1959
35,90
5./I
33,19
35,90
30,60
34,27
35,38
34,81
M60
1000g
5
43
Hötzenegger Edwin
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1958
35,74
6./I
-
x
35,74
x
x
35,41
M60
1000g
6
36
Geiger Heinrich
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1958
34,05
8./I
33,72
33,56
33,14
x
33,04
34,05
M60
1000g
7
55
Hofmann Josef
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1960
26,94
13./I
26,94
26,62
x
-
-
-
M60
1000g
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
57
Povysil Johann
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1954
36,74
2./I
34,69
34,11
33,80
34,36
33,46
36,74
M65
1000g
2
48
Kühndel Walter
TV Dingolfing
GER
1952
34,35
7./I
33,96
34,35
x
x
x
x
M65
1000g
3
49
Kühndel Wolfgang
TV Dingolfing
GER
1956
34,01
9./I
30,05
32,96
32,98
30,05
34,01
32,46
M65
1000g
4
26
Lutter Klaus
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1956
33,79
10./I
32,57
x
33,54
x
33,79
-
M65
1000g
5
59
Schoisswohl Gottfried
ULV RAIBA Schlierbach
AUT
1955
32,12
11./I
32,12
30,95
x
31,22
32,09
30,25
M65
1000g
6
27
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
30,07
12./I
-
30,07
28,92
-
x
28,12
M65
1000g
7
21
Graf Johannes
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1956
21,30
14./I
17,29
16,85
18,29
21,30
18,31
19,56
M65
1000g
SB
8
11
Maurer Helmut
Atus Gratkorn
AUT
1956
18,86
15./I
x
18,10
x
18,86
x
x
M65
1000g