50m Débutants fem. 10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 15:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
8,00
394
1./V
DF10
2
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
8,02
391
1./I
DF10
3
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
8,09
383
2./I
DF10
4
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
8,11
381
2./V
DF10
5
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,20
371
3./I
DF10
6
9312
SAHMAN Sheila
CAS
LUX
2011
8,52
336
1./II
DF10
7
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
8,56
332
2./II
DF10
7
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,56
332
4./I
DF10
9
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
8,66
322
1./III
DF10
10
4091
BOJANOVIC Ilena
CAS
LUX
2011
8,71
317
2./III
DF10
11
9372
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
8,75
313
5./I
DF10
12
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
8,93
295
3./II
DF10
13
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
8,95
293
3./III
DF10
13
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,95
293
3./III
DF10
15
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
9,04
285
1./IV
DF10
15
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
9,04
285
6./I
DF10
17
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
9,07
282
4./II
DF10
18
2273
WINCKEL Flo
FOLA
LUX
2011
9,11
278
5./III
DF10
19
2428
MEIS Mara
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,21
269
5./II
DF10
20
3376
BUCHLER Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,25
266
6./III
DF10
21
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,27
264
7./I
DF10
21
9369
GROBEN Lee-Anne
CAS
LUX
2011
9,27
264
2./IV
DF10
23
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
9,28
263
8./I
DF10
24
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
9,33
259
3./V
DF10
25
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
9,35
257
4./V
DF10
26
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
9,39
254
3./IV
DF10
27
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
9,42
251
6./II
DF10
28
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
9,53
242
4./IV
DF10
29
3400
HUREMOVIC Kiana
CAB
LUX
2011
9,68
229
7./III
DF10
29
9313
KNUDSEN Maya
CAS
LUX
2011
9,68
229
5./IV
DF10
31
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
9,70
228
7./II
DF10
32
3069
BRITO RODRIGUES Catarina
CSL
POR
2011
9,74
225
5./V
DF10
33
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
9,77
222
6./IV
DF10
34
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
9,97
207
6./V
DF10
35
3779
ISEKIN Lina
CAD
LUX
2011
9,99
205
7./V
DF10
36
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
10,22
188
8./V
DF10
37
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
13,66
1
7./IV
DF10
15:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS
LUX
2011
8,02
391
DF10
2
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
8,09
383
DF10
3
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,20
371
DF10
4
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,56
332
DF10
5
9372
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
8,75
313
DF10
6
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
9,04
285
DF10
7
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,27
264
DF10
8
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
9,28
263
DF10
15:11 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9312
SAHMAN Sheila
CAS
LUX
2011
8,52
336
DF10
2
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
8,56
332
DF10
3
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL
EST
2011
8,93
295
DF10
4
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
9,07
282
DF10
5
2428
MEIS Mara
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,21
269
DF10
6
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
9,42
251
DF10
7
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA
LUX
2011
9,70
228
DF10
15:12 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
8,66
322
DF10
2
4091
BOJANOVIC Ilena
CAS
LUX
2011
8,71
317
DF10
3
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
8,95
293
DF10
3
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8,95
293
DF10
5
2273
WINCKEL Flo
FOLA
LUX
2011
9,11
278
DF10
6
3376
BUCHLER Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9,25
266
DF10
7
3400
HUREMOVIC Kiana
CAB
LUX
2011
9,68
229
DF10
15:13 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
9,04
285
DF10
2
9369
GROBEN Lee-Anne
CAS
LUX
2011
9,27
264
DF10
3
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
9,39
254
DF10
4
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
9,53
242
DF10
5
9313
KNUDSEN Maya
CAS
LUX
2011
9,68
229
DF10
6
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
9,77
222
DF10
7
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
13,66
1
DF10
15:14 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
8,00
394
DF10
2
3425
SAKITA Erin Lenda Benie
CAS
LUX
2011
8,11
381
DF10
3
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
9,33
259
DF10
4
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
9,35
257
DF10
5
3069
BRITO RODRIGUES Catarina
CSL
POR
2011
9,74
225
DF10
6
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
9,97
207
DF10
7
3779
ISEKIN Lina
CAD
LUX
2011
9,99
205
DF10
8
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
10,22
188
DF10