75m Minimes fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 13:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,33
494
1./I
MF
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
10,54
472
2./I
MF
3
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
10,58
468
3./I
MF
4
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10,77
449
1./III
MF
5
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
10,83
443
1./II
MF
6
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,01
426
4./I
MF
7
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
11,02
425
2./III
MF
8
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
11,20
408
3./III
MF
9
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
11,27
402
5./I
MF
10
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
11,30
399
2./II
MF
11
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
11,39
391
6./I
MF
12
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
11,43
388
7./I
MF
13
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,47
384
3./II
MF
14
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
11,58
375
4./III
MF
15
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
11,59
374
8./I
MF
16
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
11,60
373
4./II
MF
17
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
11,61
373
5./II
MF
18
4061
HEINZ Gioia
CSL
LUX
2007
11,71
364
5./III
MF
19
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
11,77
359
6./II
MF
20
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
12,04
338
6./III
MF
21
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
12,35
314
7./III
MF
22
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
12,76
284
7./II
MF
13:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,33
494
MF
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
10,54
472
MF
3
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
10,58
468
MF
4
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,01
426
MF
5
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
11,27
402
MF
6
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
11,39
391
MF
7
9315
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
11,43
388
MF
8
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
11,59
374
MF
13:16 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
10,83
443
MF
2
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
11,30
399
MF
3
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,47
384
MF
4
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
11,60
373
MF
5
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
11,61
373
MF
6
3398
DOLLENDORF Lou
CSL
LUX
2007
11,77
359
MF
7
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
12,76
284
MF
13:17 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
10,77
449
MF
2
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
11,02
425
MF
3
9314
DIVO Julie
CAD
LUX
2006
11,20
408
MF
4
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
11,58
375
MF
5
4061
HEINZ Gioia
CSL
LUX
2007
11,71
364
MF
6
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
12,04
338
MF
7
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
12,35
314
MF