Longueur Zone Débutants fem. 11 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
4,30
471
1./I
4,26
4,30
4,23
DF11
2
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
4,22
461
2./I
3,92
4,21
4,22
DF11
3
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4,17
456
3./I
4,17
3,62
3,93
DF11
4
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
4,13
451
4./I
4,13
4,05
4,04
DF11
5
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
3,90
423
5./I
3,90
3,87
3,86
DF11
6
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,82
413
6./I
3,65
3,82
3,72
DF11
7
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
3,77
407
7./I
3,58
3,66
3,77
DF11
8
4242
CHARLESWORTH Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
3,70
399
8./I
3,63
3,57
3,70
DF11
9
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,70
399
9./I
3,70
x
3,40
DF11
10
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
3,62
389
10./I
3,51
3,46
3,62
DF11
11
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
3,55
380
11./I
3,52
3,55
3,47
DF11
12
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
3,55
380
12./I
3,55
3,35
3,50
DF11
13
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,55
380
13./I
3,55
3,36
x
DF11
14
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
3,52
376
14./I
3,52
3,48
3,39
DF11
15
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
3,52
376
15./I
3,19
3,52
3,20
DF11
16
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
3,51
374
16./I
3,51
3,24
3,32
DF11
17
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
3,49
372
17./I
3,45
3,49
3,46
DF11
18
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,48
371
18./I
3,45
3,48
3,47
DF11
19
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,45
367
19./I
3,05
3,45
3,36
DF11
20
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,40
360
20./I
3,40
3,32
3,35
DF11
21
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
3,39
359
21./I
3,37
3,32
3,39
DF11
22
4125
VLAD Alycia
CAS
LUX
2010
3,38
358
22./I
2,95
3,13
3,38
DF11
23
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
3,36
355
23./I
3,16
3,36
3,30
DF11
24
9374
LACAF Luana
CAS
LUX
2010
3,34
352
24./I
3,28
3,34
3,34
DF11
25
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
3,27
343
25./I
3,27
3,14
x
DF11
26
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
3,17
330
26./I
2,99
3,17
3,04
DF11
27
9310
GONCALVES RIBEIRO Sara
CAD
LUX
2010
3,12
323
27./I
2,75
3,12
2,93
DF11
28
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
3,10
320
28./I
3,09
2,92
3,10
DF11
29
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3,10
320
29./I
2,99
3,10
3,08
DF11
30
2326
TOTERA Lena Marie
CAS
LUX
2010
2,92
295
30./I
2,65
2,87
2,92
DF11
31
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
2,89
291
31./I
2,87
2,89
2,76
DF11
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DF11