50m Débutants fem. 11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
7,80
418
1./I
DF11
2
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,01
393
1./IV
DF11
3
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
8,14
377
1./III
DF11
4
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8,17
374
2./I
DF11
5
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,21
370
2./IV
DF11
6
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,27
363
3./I
DF11
7
4242
CHARLESWORTH Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
8,28
362
2./III
DF11
8
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
8,36
353
3./IV
DF11
9
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,39
350
1./II
DF11
10
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
8,48
340
4./I
DF11
11
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
8,51
337
5./I
DF11
12
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,59
329
6./I
DF11
13
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,60
328
7./I
DF11
14
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
8,64
324
4./IV
DF11
15
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,72
316
2./II
DF11
16
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
8,76
312
3./III
DF11
17
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
8,78
310
3./II
DF11
17
4125
VLAD Alycia
CAS
LUX
2010
8,78
310
5./IV
DF11
19
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,83
305
6./IV
DF11
20
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
8,92
296
4./II
DF11
21
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
8,95
293
4./III
DF11
22
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
8,99
289
8./I
DF11
23
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,00
289
5./III
DF11
24
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,01
288
5./II
DF11
25
9310
GONCALVES RIBEIRO Sara
CAD
LUX
2010
9,04
285
7./IV
DF11
25
9374
LACAF Luana
CAS
LUX
2010
9,04
285
7./IV
DF11
27
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
9,10
279
6./II
DF11
28
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,24
267
7./II
DF11
29
2326
TOTERA Lena Marie
CAS
LUX
2010
9,31
260
6./III
DF11
30
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,42
251
7./III
DF11
31
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,73
225
8./III
DF11
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
n.a.
DF11
14:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
7,80
418
DF11
2
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8,17
374
DF11
3
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,27
363
DF11
4
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
8,48
340
DF11
5
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
8,51
337
DF11
6
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,59
329
DF11
7
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,60
328
DF11
8
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
8,99
289
DF11
14:01 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,39
350
DF11
2
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,72
316
DF11
3
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
8,78
310
DF11
4
3501
AALALA Lyna
CAD
LUX
2010
8,92
296
DF11
5
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,01
288
DF11
6
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
9,10
279
DF11
7
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,24
267
DF11
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
n.a.
DF11
14:02 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
8,14
377
DF11
2
4242
CHARLESWORTH Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
8,28
362
DF11
3
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
8,76
312
DF11
4
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
8,95
293
DF11
5
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,00
289
DF11
6
2326
TOTERA Lena Marie
CAS
LUX
2010
9,31
260
DF11
7
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,42
251
DF11
8
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,73
225
DF11
14:03 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,01
393
DF11
2
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,21
370
DF11
3
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
8,36
353
DF11
4
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
8,64
324
DF11
5
4125
VLAD Alycia
CAS
LUX
2010
8,78
310
DF11
6
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,83
305
DF11
7
9310
GONCALVES RIBEIRO Sara
CAD
LUX
2010
9,04
285
DF11
7
9374
LACAF Luana
CAS
LUX
2010
9,04
285
DF11