Balle Débutants masc. 10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.06.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
38,00
305
1./I
36,00
38,00
36,00
DM10
80g
2
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
36,00
290
2./I
31,50
25,00
36,00
DM10
80g
3
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
25,50
204
3./I
20,00
21,00
25,50
DM10
80g
4
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
24,50
195
4./I
24,50
21,50
20,00
DM10
80g
5
3110
MOLITOR Leo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
23,00
181
5./I
23,00
21,00
21,00
DM10
80g
6
3277
BAATZ Jim
CELTIC
LUX
2011
22,00
171
6./I
20,00
22,00
18,50
DM10
80g
7
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
21,50
166
7./I
x
21,50
16,00
DM10
80g
8
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
20,50
157
8./I
x
20,00
20,50
DM10
80g
9
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
20,00
152
9./I
13,50
17,00
20,00
DM10
80g
10
2750
WARKEN Léo
CAS
LUX
2011
19,50
146
10./I
19,50
12,00
18,50
DM10
80g
11
2969
MAMBETSHAEV Ildar
CSL
LUX
2011
19,00
141
11./I
16,00
17,50
19,00
DM10
80g
12
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
19,00
141
12./I
11,00
17,50
19,00
DM10
80g
13
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
18,00
131
13./I
18,00
16,00
14,50
DM10
80g
14
9371
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
17,50
125
14./I
17,00
17,50
17,00
DM10
80g
15
9311
HURT Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
17,50
125
15./I
11,00
17,00
17,50
DM10
80g
16
4136
RONKAR Philip
FOLA
LUX
2011
16,50
114
16./I
16,50
14,00
13,50
DM10
80g
17
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
16,00
109
17./I
14,00
16,00
14,00
DM10
80g
18
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
15,50
103
18./I
15,00
13,00
15,50
DM10
80g
19
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
15,00
97
19./I
15,00
15,00
13,50
DM10
80g
20
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
15,00
97
20./I
14,00
14,50
15,00
DM10
80g
21
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
15,00
97
21./I
11,00
13,00
15,00
DM10
80g
22
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
15,00
97
22./I
12,50
5,00
15,00
DM10
80g
23
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
13,50
79
23./I
13,50
10,00
9,50
DM10
80g
24
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
13,00
73
24./I
13,00
x
x
DM10
80g
25
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
10,50
40
25./I
10,00
10,00
10,50
DM10
80g
26
3170
HILBERT Charles
CELTIC
LUX
2011
10,50
40
26./I
6,00
6,00
10,50
DM10
80g
27
4183
PEIGNOIS Jules
CAB
LUX
2011
9,00
18
27./I
8,50
x
9,00
DM10
80g
28
1732
GILLENGERTEN Leo
FOLA
LUX
2011
8,50
10
28./I
5,00
8,50
5,50
DM10
80g
9370
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD
LUX
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g
2839
CARRASCO JASICZEK Tadeusz
CSL
ESP
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
DM10
80g