4x100m Weibliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:15Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
ÖM U18 Meisterin 2020
48,07
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
Klagenfurt (AUT)
06.09.2020
Nationaler U18 Rekord
47,38
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
Schwechat (AUT)
15.06.1988
Meisterschaftrekord
48,07
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
Klagenfurt (AUT)
06.09.2020
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Mariel, Emily (2005); Krifka, Christiane (2006); Mayrhofer, Nina (2004); Hejl, Nevena (2006);
AUT
48,20
1./II
WU18
2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1
Edletzberger, Nicole (2005); Roka, Iman (2005); Zach, Katharina (2005); Pluta, Melissa (2007);
AUT
48,45
2./II
WU18
3
ULC Riverside Mödling 1
Jörgl, Nikola (2007); Halla, Christina (2006); Müller, Selina (2004); Bisanz, Leonie (2004);
AUT
49,48
3./II
WU18
4
KLC 1
Slama, Anna (2004); Pleßnitzer, Lilly (2005); Gerngroß, Emilia (2005); Just, Katharina (2006);
AUT
49,53
4./II
WU18
5
LTU Graz 1
Standfest, Lenia (2007); Sallmutter, Anna-Sophie (2006); Vertačnik, Hanna (2004); Walla, Elenia (2004);
AUT
49,87
5./II
WU18
6
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Netherer, Helena (2006); Breuer, Victoria Leoni (2004); Sperr, Maxima (2006); Stadler, Katharina (2006);
AUT
51,16
6./II
WU18
7
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2
Baumgartner, Sarah (2007); Keinrath, Magdalena (2005); Hassler, Isabella (2006); Thalmann, Philomena (2005);
AUT
51,18
1./I
WU18
8
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1
Hammerer, Annalena (2007); Rhomberg, Annika (2004); Obwegeser, Lisa (2004); Ezeh, Tara (2005);
AUT
51,26
2./I
WU18
9
UNION Ebensee 1
Holzinger, Caroline (2004); Holzinger, Isabelle (2005); Pilic, Carla (2007); Höllinger, Hannah (2005);
AUT
52,81
3./I
WU18
10
DSG Wien 1
Maier, Carolina (2005); Genis, Isabelle (2004); Kuhn, Sophia (2005); Burger, Valerie (2005);
AUT
53,17
4./I
WU18
11
PSV Wels Leichtathletik 3
Marica, Corinna (2006); Stieger, Lara (2005); Wimmer, Carla (2007); Benesch, Olivia (2007);
AUT
53,37
5./I
WU18
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Schausberger, Mia-Sophie (2005); Putz, Valentina (2005); Lokvencova, Victoria (2004); Lußnig, Lara-Joy (2007);
AUT
disq.
WU18
IWR 170.7 Übergabe 2
LCAV Jodl Packaging 1
Feichtinger, Sarah (2006); Schausberger, Clara (2004); Pohn, Ronja (2005); Schallmeiner, Lena (2004);
AUT
disq.
WU18
IWR 170.7 Übergabe 2
TS Innsbruck 1
Smith, Lara (2007); Kathan, Alma (2005); Lyri, Mikaela (2006); Rauter, Magdalena (2006);
AUT
abg.
WU18
13:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2
Baumgartner, Sarah (2007); Keinrath, Magdalena (2005); Hassler, Isabella (2006); Thalmann, Philomena (2005);
AUT
51,18
WU18
2
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 1
Hammerer, Annalena (2007); Rhomberg, Annika (2004); Obwegeser, Lisa (2004); Ezeh, Tara (2005);
AUT
51,26
WU18
3
UNION Ebensee 1
Holzinger, Caroline (2004); Holzinger, Isabelle (2005); Pilic, Carla (2007); Höllinger, Hannah (2005);
AUT
52,81
WU18
4
DSG Wien 1
Maier, Carolina (2005); Genis, Isabelle (2004); Kuhn, Sophia (2005); Burger, Valerie (2005);
AUT
53,17
WU18
5
PSV Wels Leichtathletik 3
Marica, Corinna (2006); Stieger, Lara (2005); Wimmer, Carla (2007); Benesch, Olivia (2007);
AUT
53,37
WU18
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 1
Schausberger, Mia-Sophie (2005); Putz, Valentina (2005); Lokvencova, Victoria (2004); Lußnig, Lara-Joy (2007);
AUT
disq.
WU18
IWR 170.7 Übergabe 2
LCAV Jodl Packaging 1
Feichtinger, Sarah (2006); Schausberger, Clara (2004); Pohn, Ronja (2005); Schallmeiner, Lena (2004);
AUT
disq.
WU18
IWR 170.7 Übergabe 2
13:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
SVS-Leichtathletik 1
Mariel, Emily (2005); Krifka, Christiane (2006); Mayrhofer, Nina (2004); Hejl, Nevena (2006);
AUT
48,20
WU18
2
ATSV OMV Auersthal 1
Edletzberger, Nicole (2005); Roka, Iman (2005); Zach, Katharina (2005); Pluta, Melissa (2007);
AUT
48,45
WU18
3
ULC Riverside Mödling 1
Jörgl, Nikola (2007); Halla, Christina (2006); Müller, Selina (2004); Bisanz, Leonie (2004);
AUT
49,48
WU18
4
KLC 1
Slama, Anna (2004); Pleßnitzer, Lilly (2005); Gerngroß, Emilia (2005); Just, Katharina (2006);
AUT
49,53
WU18
5
LTU Graz 1
Standfest, Lenia (2007); Sallmutter, Anna-Sophie (2006); Vertačnik, Hanna (2004); Walla, Elenia (2004);
AUT
49,87
WU18
6
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Netherer, Helena (2006); Breuer, Victoria Leoni (2004); Sperr, Maxima (2006); Stadler, Katharina (2006);
AUT
51,16
WU18
TS Innsbruck 1
Smith, Lara (2007); Kathan, Alma (2005); Lyri, Mikaela (2006); Rauter, Magdalena (2006);
AUT
abg.
WU18