400m Weibliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 19:30Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
ÖM U18 Meisterin 2020
57,31
Kreiner Sophie
AUT
Klagenfurt (AUT)
05.09.2020
Nationaler U18 Rekord
53,10
Czerny-Schinzel Silvia
AUT
Maria Enzersdorf (AUT)
13.09.1975
Meisterschaftrekord
55,70
Futterknecht Ines
AUT
Feldkirch-Gisingen (AUT)
13.08.2011
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Kreiner Sophie
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
56,53
1./II
WU18
SB
2
28
Genis Isabelle
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
57,75
2./II
WU18
SB
3
52
Pleßnitzer Lilly
KLC
AUT
2005
58,25
3./II
WU18
SB
4
80
Prauchner Nicole
LC Neufurth
AUT
2004
59,15
4./II
WU18
5
252
Lokvencova Victoria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2004
60,35
1./I
WU18
SB
6
30
Kuhn Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
60,49
5./II
WU18
SB
7
58
Prieler Estella
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
2004
60,77
6./II
WU18
SB
8
50
Gerngroß Emilia
KLC
AUT
2005
61,11
2./I
WU18
SB
9
53
Slama Anna
KLC
AUT
2004
61,50
7./II
WU18
10
27
Burger Valerie
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
61,96
3./I
WU18
SB
11
90
Schallmeiner Lena
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
62,11
4./I
WU18
12
85
Ettlinger Isabella
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
62,20
5./I
WU18
13
213
Werner Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
63,77
6./I
WU18
SB
205
Breuer Victoria Leoni
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
aufg.
WU18
19:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
252
Lokvencova Victoria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2004
60,35
WU18
SB
2
50
Gerngroß Emilia
KLC
AUT
2005
61,11
WU18
SB
3
27
Burger Valerie
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
61,96
WU18
SB
4
90
Schallmeiner Lena
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
62,11
WU18
5
85
Ettlinger Isabella
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
62,20
WU18
6
213
Werner Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
63,77
WU18
SB
205
Breuer Victoria Leoni
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
aufg.
WU18
19:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Kreiner Sophie
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
56,53
WU18
SB
2
28
Genis Isabelle
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
57,75
WU18
SB
3
52
Pleßnitzer Lilly
KLC
AUT
2005
58,25
WU18
SB
4
80
Prauchner Nicole
LC Neufurth
AUT
2004
59,15
WU18
5
30
Kuhn Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
60,49
WU18
SB
6
58
Prieler Estella
KSV Alutechnik
AUT
2004
60,77
WU18
SB
7
53
Slama Anna
KLC
AUT
2004
61,50
WU18