200m Weibliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 18:10Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
ÖM U18 Meisterin 2020
24,63
Zahlbruckner Felicitas
AUT
Klagenfurt (AUT)
05.09.2020
Nationaler U18 Rekord
23,93
Czerny-Schinzel Silvia
AUT
Athen (GRE)
22.08.1975
Meisterschaftrekord
24,54
Alge Ulrike
AUT
Linz (AUT)
22.09.1985
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Mayrhofer Nina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
24,63
1./II
WU18
SB
2
6
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
25,78
1./I
WU18
SB
3
68
Gruber Lisa
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
25,80
2./II
WU18
4
220
Halla Christina
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2006
26,04
2./I
WU18
SB
5
52
Pleßnitzer Lilly
KLC
AUT
2005
26,08
3./II
WU18
6
193
Huber Madeleine
TU Raika Schwaz
AUT
2005
26,15
4./II
WU18
7
142
Mariel Emily
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
26,44
3./I
WU18
8
16
Zach Katharina
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
26,53
4./I
WU18
SB
9
226
Müller Selina
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
26,55
5./I
WU18
10
14
Pluta Melissa
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2007
26,60
6./I
WU18
SB
11
90
Schallmeiner Lena
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
26,70
7./I
WU18
SB
12
51
Just Katharina
KLC
AUT
2006
27,00
5./II
WU18
15
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
abg.
WU18
120
Rhomberg Annika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
abg.
WU18
18:10 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
25,78
WU18
SB
2
220
Halla Christina
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2006
26,04
WU18
SB
3
142
Mariel Emily
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
26,44
WU18
4
16
Zach Katharina
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
26,53
WU18
SB
5
226
Müller Selina
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
26,55
WU18
6
14
Pluta Melissa
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2007
26,60
WU18
SB
7
90
Schallmeiner Lena
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
26,70
WU18
SB
18:12 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Mayrhofer Nina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
24,63
WU18
SB
2
68
Gruber Lisa
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
25,80
WU18
3
52
Pleßnitzer Lilly
KLC
AUT
2005
26,08
WU18
4
193
Huber Madeleine
TU Raika Schwaz
AUT
2005
26,15
WU18
5
51
Just Katharina
KLC
AUT
2006
27,00
WU18
15
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
abg.
WU18
120
Rhomberg Annika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
abg.
WU18