Weitsprung Weibliche U18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
ÖM U18 Meisterin 2020
5,79
Mayrhofer Nina
AUT
Klagenfurt (AUT)
05.09.2020
Nationaler U18 Rekord
6,43
Wöckinger Olivia
AUT
Bregenz (AUT)
25.06.1995
Meisterschaftrekord
6,12
Lagger Sarah
AUT
Wolfsberg (AUT)
13.06.2015
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
120
Rhomberg Annika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
6,17
(+2,5)
1./I
5,83
(+0,9)
5,88
(+1,0)
6,06
(+1,3)
6,00
(0,0)
6,17
(+2,5)
6,16
(+1,3)
SB
2
240
Höllinger Hannah
UNION Ebensee
AUT
2005
6,05
(+1,6)
2./I
5,72
(+1,8)
5,89
(+2,9)
x
5,75
(+0,1)
6,05
(+1,6)
5,90
(+2,0)
SB
3
15
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
5,74
(+2,1)
3./I
5,67
(+1,4)
5,74
(+2,1)
x
x
x
(+1,3)
x
SB
4
186
Lyri Mikaela
TS Innsbruck
GRE
2006
5,66
(+1,4)
4./I
5,25
(+1,1)
5,43
(+1,0)
5,66
(+1,4)
5,55
(+1,6)
5,53
(+0,5)
x
SB
5
115
Wimmer Carla
PSV Wels Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
5,60
(+0,9)
5./I
4,74
(+1,1)
4,95
(+1,4)
5,56
(+1,2)
5,25
(+1,6)
5,25
(+0,5)
5,60
(+0,9)
SB
6
108
Standfest Lenia
LTU Graz
AUT
2007
5,55
(+1,7)
6./I
x
5,44
(+1,8)
x
5,55
(+1,7)
5,50
(+1,3)
x
SB
7
109
Vertačnik Hanna
LTU Graz
AUT
2004
5,47
(+1,4)
7./I
5,23
(+1,3)
3,46
(+1,6)
5,47
(+1,4)
5,38
(+1,9)
x
5,33
(+1,2)
SB
8
102
Simon Amira
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
5,44
(+1,7)
8./I
4,43
(+2,0)
5,20
(+1,3)
5,44
(+1,7)
5,33
(+0,7)
5,23
(0,0)
5,25
(+0,1)
SB
9
262
Bardi Moyo
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2005
5,43
(+0,6)
9./I
5,25
(+3,2)
5,42
(+0,6)
5,43
(+0,6)
10
181
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
5,39
(+1,3)
10./I
4,97
(+1,7)
5,39
(+1,3)
5,31
(+1,2)
SB
11
129
Wagner Leonie
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
2004
5,35
(+0,2)
11./I
5,32
(+2,2)
5,35
(+0,2)
x
12
184
Kathan Alma
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2005
5,33
(+1,7)
12./I
5,22
(+2,7)
5,29
(+1,1)
5,33
(+1,7)
13
3
Schinnerl Sophia
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2005
5,33
(+2,5)
13./I
5,33
(+2,5)
5,18
(+1,4)
x
SB
14
193
Huber Madeleine
TU Raika Schwaz
AUT
2005
5,32
(+1,0)
14./I
4,88
(+2,6)
4,85
(+0,2)
5,32
(+1,0)
15
111
Benesch Olivia
PSV Wels Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
5,31
(+1,2)
15./I
5,31
(+1,2)
5,10
(+1,5)
5,18
(+1,5)
SB
16
110
Walla Elenia
LTU Graz
AUT
2004
5,23
(+0,2)
16./I
x
x
5,23
(+0,2)
SB
17
14
Pluta Melissa
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2007
5,21
(+1,4)
17./I
5,12
(+1,2)
5,01
(+1,5)
5,21
(+1,4)
SB
18
254
Putz Valentina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
5,18
(+1,4)
18./I
4,82
(+0,3)
5,18
(+1,4)
5,03
(+0,8)
19
105
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
5,13
(+1,7)
19./I
5,06
(+1,9)
5,12
(+3,0)
5,13
(+1,7)
20
202
Denifl Amelie
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2004
5,13
(+1,8)
20./I
4,96
(+1,1)
5,10
(+1,7)
5,13
(+1,8)
21
12
Edletzberger Nicole
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
4,86
(+0,2)
21./I
4,86
(+0,2)
3,52
(+1,6)
4,79
(+0,8)
187
Rauter Magdalena
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2006
ogV
./I
-
(0,0)
-
-