Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Männliche U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:35Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
ÖM U18 Meister 2020
11,05
Pacher Stephan
AUT
Klagenfurt (AUT)
06.09.2020
Nationaler U18 Rekord
10,73
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
AUT
Reutte (AUT)
10.06.2018
Meisterschaftrekord
10,76
Fuchs Markus
AUT
Amstetten (AUT)
28.07.2012
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
Vogelauer David
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2004
10,98
Q
1./II
MU18
SB
2
35
Burtscher Leander
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
11,25
Q
1./I
MU18
SB
3
230
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
11,25
Q
2./I
MU18
4
148
Förster Max
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
11,35
Q
2./II
MU18
5
130
Diessl Enzo Michael
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
2004
11,35
q
3./I
MU18
6
73
Glavas Leon
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
11,38
q
3./II
MU18
7
37
Greco Alessandro
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
11,44
q
4./II
MU18
SB
8
41
Margaryan Michael
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
11,49
q
5./II
MU18
9
36
Emma-Izevbizua John Esosa
DSG Wien
NGR
2004
11,62
4./I
MU18
10
46
Janis David
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
SVK
2005
11,63
5./I
MU18
11
147
Drozda Sebastian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
11,67
6./I
MU18
SB
12
203
Malt Vincent
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
11,79
6./II
MU18
13
273
Steinacher Maximilian
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2005
12,04
7./II
MU18
10:35 Vorlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
35
Burtscher Leander
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
11,25
Q
MU18
SB
2
230
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
11,25
Q
MU18
3
130
Diessl Enzo Michael
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
2004
11,35
q
MU18
4
36
Emma-Izevbizua John Esosa
DSG Wien
NGR
2004
11,62
MU18
5
46
Janis David
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
SVK
2005
11,63
MU18
6
147
Drozda Sebastian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
11,67
MU18
SB
10:37 Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
275
Vogelauer David
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2004
10,98
Q
MU18
SB
2
148
Förster Max
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
11,35
Q
MU18
3
73
Glavas Leon
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
11,38
q
MU18
4
37
Greco Alessandro
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
11,44
q
MU18
SB
5
41
Margaryan Michael
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
11,49
q
MU18
6
203
Malt Vincent
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
11,79
MU18
7
273
Steinacher Maximilian
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2005
12,04
MU18