6 - Speerwurf WJU16, MF Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 12:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
28,84
488
1./I
24,49
27,26
28,84
MF
400g
2
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
25,71
459
2./I
20,88
25,05
25,71
MF
400g
3
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
24,60
448
3./I
24,60
23,48
22,89
WJU16
500g
4
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
23,94
441
4./I
23,94
21,62
22,88
WJU16
500g
5
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
19,18
391
5./I
19,09
18,47
19,18
MF
400g
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
18,67
385
6./I
17,03
-
18,67
MF
400g
7
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
18,66
385
7./I
15,18
12,46
18,66
WJU16
500g
8
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
18,15
379
8./I
-
13,56
18,15
WJU16
500g
9
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,06
378
9./I
16,91
17,76
18,06
MF
400g
10
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
16,31
357
10./I
13,73
16,31
14,67
MF
400g
11
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,94
352
11./I
-
15,94
-
MF
400g
12
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,92
339
12./I
12,12
11,89
14,92
MF
400g
13
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,78
338
13./I
14,42
14,78
14,40
MF
400g
14
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,70
337
14./I
14,70
12,65
10,94
WJU16
500g
15
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
14,32
332
15./I
11,80
14,32
-
WJU16
500g
16
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,46
320
16./I
13,46
-
-
MF
400g
17
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
12,71
310
17./I
12,06
12,71
11,79
MF
400g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
24,60
448
3./I
24,60
23,48
22,89
WJU16
500g
2
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
23,94
441
4./I
23,94
21,62
22,88
WJU16
500g
3
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
18,66
385
7./I
15,18
12,46
18,66
WJU16
500g
4
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
18,15
379
8./I
-
13,56
18,15
WJU16
500g
5
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,70
337
14./I
14,70
12,65
10,94
WJU16
500g
6
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
14,32
332
15./I
11,80
14,32
-
WJU16
500g
Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
28,84
488
1./I
24,49
27,26
28,84
MF
400g
2
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
25,71
459
2./I
20,88
25,05
25,71
MF
400g
3
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
19,18
391
5./I
19,09
18,47
19,18
MF
400g
4
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
18,67
385
6./I
17,03
-
18,67
MF
400g
5
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,06
378
9./I
16,91
17,76
18,06
MF
400g
6
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
16,31
357
10./I
13,73
16,31
14,67
MF
400g
7
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,94
352
11./I
-
15,94
-
MF
400g
8
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,92
339
12./I
12,12
11,89
14,92
MF
400g
9
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,78
338
13./I
14,42
14,78
14,40
MF
400g
10
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,46
320
16./I
13,46
-
-
MF
400g
11
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
12,71
310
17./I
12,06
12,71
11,79
MF
400g
12:00 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
28,84
488
24,49
27,26
28,84
MF
400g
2
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
25,71
459
20,88
25,05
25,71
MF
400g
3
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
24,60
448
24,60
23,48
22,89
WJU16
500g
4
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
23,94
441
23,94
21,62
22,88
WJU16
500g
5
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
19,18
391
19,09
18,47
19,18
MF
400g
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
18,67
385
17,03
-
18,67
MF
400g
7
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
18,66
385
15,18
12,46
18,66
WJU16
500g
8
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
18,15
379
-
13,56
18,15
WJU16
500g
9
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,06
378
16,91
17,76
18,06
MF
400g
10
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
16,31
357
13,73
16,31
14,67
MF
400g
11
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,94
352
-
15,94
-
MF
400g
12
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,92
339
12,12
11,89
14,92
MF
400g
13
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,78
338
14,42
14,78
14,40
MF
400g
14
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,70
337
14,70
12,65
10,94
WJU16
500g
15
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
14,32
332
11,80
14,32
-
WJU16
500g
16
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,46
320
13,46
-
-
MF
400g
17
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
12,71
310
12,06
12,71
11,79
MF
400g
12:02 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info