5 - Weitsprung WJU16, MF Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 10:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,56
(-0,3)
500
1./I
4,41
(-0,8)
4,45
(+0,5)
4,56
(-0,3)
WJU16
2
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4,49
(+0,3)
493
2./I
4,33
(-0,4)
4,49
(+0,3)
4,31
(+0,3)
WJU16
3
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,34
(-10,0)
475
3./I
4,34
(-10,0)
x
(+0,2)
3,96
(-2,4)
MF
4
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
4,33
(-2,9)
474
4./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(-0,4)
4,33
(-2,9)
WJU16
5
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,28
(-0,5)
468
5./I
4,17
(-0,6)
4,22
(-1,0)
4,28
(-0,5)
WJU16
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
4,26
(-1,3)
466
6./I
4,26
(-1,3)
x
(+0,3)
4,17
(-2,5)
MF
7
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
4,20
(-0,9)
459
7./I
3,85
(-1,4)
3,83
(-0,8)
4,20
(-0,9)
MF
8
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
4,17
(-1,5)
456
8./I
3,87
(-2,7)
x
(+0,7)
4,17
(-1,5)
WJU16
9
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,13
(-1,1)
451
9./I
3,53
(-2,7)
3,89
(-2,6)
4,13
(-1,1)
MF
10
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,08
(-1,1)
445
10./I
3,79
(+0,4)
4,08
(-1,1)
4,07
(-0,6)
MF
11
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
4,04
(-0,8)
440
11./I
4,04
(-0,8)
x
(-1,2)
4,02
(-1,9)
WJU16
12
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,01
(+0,3)
437
12./I
x
(-1,0)
4,01
(+0,3)
x
(-0,8)
MF
13
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
3,93
(-0,9)
427
13./I
3,89
(-0,8)
3,93
(-0,9)
x
(+0,3)
MF
14
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,81
(-0,4)
412
14./I
3,14
(-0,8)
x
(+0,9)
3,81
(-0,4)
MF
15
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,80
(-0,9)
411
15./I
3,80
(-0,9)
3,54
(-1,8)
3,71
(-0,9)
MF
16
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
3,71
(-1,3)
400
16./I
3,71
(-1,3)
x
(+0,5)
3,54
(-1,2)
MF
17
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
3,67
(-0,4)
395
17./I
3,44
(-0,6)
3,66
(-2,6)
3,67
(-0,4)
MF
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,56
(-0,3)
500
1./I
4,41
(-0,8)
4,45
(+0,5)
4,56
(-0,3)
WJU16
2
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
4,49
(+0,3)
493
2./I
4,33
(-0,4)
4,49
(+0,3)
4,31
(+0,3)
WJU16
3
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
4,33
(-2,9)
474
4./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(-0,4)
4,33
(-2,9)
WJU16
4
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,28
(-0,5)
468
5./I
4,17
(-0,6)
4,22
(-1,0)
4,28
(-0,5)
WJU16
5
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
4,17
(-1,5)
456
8./I
3,87
(-2,7)
x
(+0,7)
4,17
(-1,5)
WJU16
6
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
4,04
(-0,8)
440
11./I
4,04
(-0,8)
x
(-1,2)
4,02
(-1,9)
WJU16
Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,34
(-10,0)
475
3./I
4,34
(-10,0)
x
(+0,2)
3,96
(-2,4)
MF
2
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
4,26
(-1,3)
466
6./I
4,26
(-1,3)
x
(+0,3)
4,17
(-2,5)
MF
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
4,20
(-0,9)
459
7./I
3,85
(-1,4)
3,83
(-0,8)
4,20
(-0,9)
MF
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,13
(-1,1)
451
9./I
3,53
(-2,7)
3,89
(-2,6)
4,13
(-1,1)
MF
5
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,08
(-1,1)
445
10./I
3,79
(+0,4)
4,08
(-1,1)
4,07
(-0,6)
MF
6
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,01
(+0,3)
437
12./I
x
(-1,0)
4,01
(+0,3)
x
(-0,8)
MF
7
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
3,93
(-0,9)
427
13./I
3,89
(-0,8)
3,93
(-0,9)
x
(+0,3)
MF
8
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,81
(-0,4)
412
14./I
3,14
(-0,8)
x
(+0,9)
3,81
(-0,4)
MF
9
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,80
(-0,9)
411
15./I
3,80
(-0,9)
3,54
(-1,8)
3,71
(-0,9)
MF
10
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
3,71
(-1,3)
400
16./I
3,71
(-1,3)
x
(+0,5)
3,54
(-1,2)
MF
11
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
3,67
(-0,4)
395
17./I
3,44
(-0,6)
3,66
(-2,6)
3,67
(-0,4)
MF