4 - 100m WJU16, MF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,9, III:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
13,1*
532
1./I
2
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,4*
506
1./II
2
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
13,4*
506
2./I
4
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
13,6*
490
2./II
5
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
13,7*
482
3./I
5
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
13,7*
482
3./II
5
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
13,7*
482
3./II
8
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,8*
475
4./I
9
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
14,0*
459
5./I
9
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,0*
459
1./III
11
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,1*
452
5./II
12
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,2*
444
6./I
13
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,4*
430
6./II
13
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,4*
430
2./III
15
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,5*
423
3./III
16
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,6*
416
4./III
17
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,8*
402
5./III
Weibliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,9, III:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
13,1*
532
1./I
2
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
13,4*
506
2./I
3
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
13,6*
490
2./II
4
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
13,7*
482
3./II
4
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
13,7*
482
3./II
6
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,4*
430
2./III
Minimes fem.
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,9, III:+1,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,4*
506
1./II
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
13,7*
482
3./I
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,8*
475
4./I
4
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
14,0*
459
5./I
4
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,0*
459
1./III
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,1*
452
5./II
7
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,2*
444
6./I
8
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,4*
430
6./II
9
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,5*
423
3./III
10
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,6*
416
4./III
11
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,8*
402
5./III
14:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
13,1*
532
2
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
13,4*
506
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
13,7*
482
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,8*
475
5
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
14,0*
459
6
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
14,2*
444
14:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,4*
506
2
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
13,6*
490
3
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
13,7*
482
3
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
13,7*
482
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,1*
452
6
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,4*
430
14:34 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,0*
459
2
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,4*
430
3
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,5*
423
4
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,6*
416
5
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,8*
402