1 - 80m Hürden WJU16, MF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
12,6*
541
1./I
2
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
13,1*
511
1./II
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
13,2*
505
2./I
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,4*
494
3./I
4
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
13,4*
494
3./I
6
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,5*
488
1./III
7
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,7*
478
2./II
8
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
13,9*
467
2./III
9
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,5*
438
3./II
10
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
14,8*
424
5./I
11
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
15,0*
415
3./III
12
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,2*
406
4./II
13
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
15,5*
393
5./II
14
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,2*
366
6./I
15
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
17,5*
320
4./III
16
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,7*
283
5./III
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
n.a.
Weibliche Jugend U16
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
12,6*
541
1./I
2
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
13,4*
494
3./I
3
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,5*
438
3./II
4
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
15,0*
415
3./III
5
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
17,5*
320
4./III
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
n.a.
Minimes fem.
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,1, III:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
13,1*
511
1./II
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
13,2*
505
2./I
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,4*
494
3./I
4
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,5*
488
1./III
5
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,7*
478
2./II
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
13,9*
467
2./III
7
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
14,8*
424
5./I
8
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,2*
406
4./II
9
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
15,5*
393
5./II
10
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,2*
366
6./I
11
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,7*
283
5./III
10:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
12,6*
541
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
13,2*
505
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,4*
494
3
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
13,4*
494
5
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
14,8*
424
6
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,2*
366
10:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
13,1*
511
2
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,7*
478
3
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
14,5*
438
4
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,2*
406
5
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
15,5*
393
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
n.a.
10:19 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,5*
488
2
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
13,9*
467
3
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
15,0*
415
4
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
17,5*
320
5
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,7*
283