3 - Kugelstoß WJU16, MF Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
8,98
431
1./I
7,89
8,98
8,87
WJU16
3000g
2
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,71
420
2./I
8,71
8,41
8,52
MF
3000g
3
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
8,39
406
3./I
8,39
7,95
7,62
WJU16
3000g
4
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
8,16
396
4./I
7,95
7,58
8,16
MF
3000g
5
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,74
377
5./I
7,29
7,74
7,22
MF
3000g
6
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
7,54
368
6./I
6,74
6,61
7,54
MF
3000g
7
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,42
363
7./I
6,26
7,42
7,32
MF
3000g
8
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,09
347
8./I
6,37
7,07
7,09
MF
3000g
9
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
7,09
347
9./I
6,39
7,09
6,70
WJU16
3000g
10
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
7,03
344
10./I
6,41
7,03
6,60
WJU16
3000g
11
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
6,96
341
11./I
6,96
6,46
5,98
MF
3000g
12
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6,90
338
12./I
x
6,90
6,77
MF
3000g
13
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
6,72
329
13./I
6,71
6,72
6,59
WJU16
3000g
14
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
6,37
312
14./I
6,37
5,95
5,93
MF
3000g
15
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
5,96
292
15./I
5,92
5,53
5,96
MF
3000g
16
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
5,83
285
16./I
5,83
5,43
5,41
MF
3000g
17
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
5,20
251
17./I
x
5,20
4,36
WJU16
3000g
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
7340
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
8,98
431
1./I
7,89
8,98
8,87
WJU16
3000g
2
7673
WEBER Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
8,39
406
3./I
8,39
7,95
7,62
WJU16
3000g
3
7357
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
7,09
347
9./I
6,39
7,09
6,70
WJU16
3000g
4
7336
WERLE Lea
PST Trier
GER
2006
7,03
344
10./I
6,41
7,03
6,60
WJU16
3000g
5
7343
BULITTA Fenja
PST Trier
GER
2006
6,72
329
13./I
6,71
6,72
6,59
WJU16
3000g
6
7342
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
5,20
251
17./I
x
5,20
4,36
WJU16
3000g
Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,71
420
2./I
8,71
8,41
8,52
MF
3000g
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
8,16
396
4./I
7,95
7,58
8,16
MF
3000g
3
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,74
377
5./I
7,29
7,74
7,22
MF
3000g
4
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
7,54
368
6./I
6,74
6,61
7,54
MF
3000g
5
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
7,42
363
7./I
6,26
7,42
7,32
MF
3000g
6
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,09
347
8./I
6,37
7,07
7,09
MF
3000g
7
1017
PIERI Julia
LIAL
LUX
2007
6,96
341
11./I
6,96
6,46
5,98
MF
3000g
8
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6,90
338
12./I
x
6,90
6,77
MF
3000g
9
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
6,37
312
14./I
6,37
5,95
5,93
MF
3000g
10
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
5,96
292
15./I
5,92
5,53
5,96
MF
3000g
11
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
5,83
285
16./I
5,83
5,43
5,41
MF
3000g