3x800m CF, MF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 3
TOUSSAINT, Céleste (2004); BARBERON, Emilie Sayuri Aurélie (2004); BISTAGNINO, Elena (2004);
LUX
7:24,4*
1./I
2
CAS 1
PÜTZ, Nela (2007); FOUX, Iris (2006); CALMES, Céline (2004);
LUX
7:50,6*
2./I
3
FOLA 1
SIMON, Anna (2004); PENNING, Yana (2004); KNAFF, Elisabeth (2004);
LUX
8:00,1*
3./I
4
CSL 2
BOSSUYT, Esther (2007); THEIN, Madara (2007); KROMBACH, Linda (2007);
LUX
8:11,7*
4./I
5
CAEG 1
PETERS, Emilie (2004); GOOSSENS, Jill (2004); GOOSSENS, Emma (2004);
LUX
8:16,1*
5./I
6
CELTIC 1
ANGELSBERG, Lara (2006); HERMES, Laura (2007); BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007);
LUX
8:29,3*
6./I
7
CSL 1
CICCONE, Julia (2007); DELSAUX, Laura (2007); GLEIS, Manon (2007);
LUX
8:47,1*
7./I
U18 fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 3
TOUSSAINT, Céleste (2004); BARBERON, Emilie Sayuri Aurélie (2004); BISTAGNINO, Elena (2004);
LUX
7:24,4*
1./I
2
CAS 1
PÜTZ, Nela (2007); FOUX, Iris (2006); CALMES, Céline (2004);
LUX
7:50,6*
2./I
3
FOLA 1
SIMON, Anna (2004); PENNING, Yana (2004); KNAFF, Elisabeth (2004);
LUX
8:00,1*
3./I
4
CAEG 1
PETERS, Emilie (2004); GOOSSENS, Jill (2004); GOOSSENS, Emma (2004);
LUX
8:16,1*
5./I
U16 fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2
BOSSUYT, Esther (2007); THEIN, Madara (2007); KROMBACH, Linda (2007);
LUX
8:11,7*
4./I
2
CELTIC 1
ANGELSBERG, Lara (2006); HERMES, Laura (2007); BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007);
LUX
8:29,3*
6./I
3
CSL 1
CICCONE, Julia (2007); DELSAUX, Laura (2007); GLEIS, Manon (2007);
LUX
8:47,1*
7./I
15:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 3
TOUSSAINT, Céleste (2004); BARBERON, Emilie Sayuri Aurélie (2004); BISTAGNINO, Elena (2004);
LUX
7:24,4*
2
CAS 1
PÜTZ, Nela (2007); FOUX, Iris (2006); CALMES, Céline (2004);
LUX
7:50,6*
3
FOLA 1
SIMON, Anna (2004); PENNING, Yana (2004); KNAFF, Elisabeth (2004);
LUX
8:00,1*
4
CSL 2
BOSSUYT, Esther (2007); THEIN, Madara (2007); KROMBACH, Linda (2007);
LUX
8:11,7*
5
CAEG 1
PETERS, Emilie (2004); GOOSSENS, Jill (2004); GOOSSENS, Emma (2004);
LUX
8:16,1*
6
CELTIC 1
ANGELSBERG, Lara (2006); HERMES, Laura (2007); BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007);
LUX
8:29,3*
7
CSL 1
CICCONE, Julia (2007); DELSAUX, Laura (2007); GLEIS, Manon (2007);
LUX
8:47,1*
06:30 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info