Diskuswurf MU18, WU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
28.05.2021 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
43,02
1./I
40,58
42,72
41,58
x
40,38
43,02
MU18
1500g
2
197
Rohrmoser Rupert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
37,22
2./I
x
34,60
36,99
x
37,22
37,00
MU18
1500g
3
154
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
23,93
3./I
22,10
23,22
x
23,20
23,93
22,44
WU18
1000g
4
185
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
22,72
4./I
22,72
18,64
x
19,44
21,22
18,61
WU18
1000g
5
153
Baumgartner Sarah
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
19,56
5./I
19,56
18,01
x
15,47
14,47
14,51
WU18
1000g
6
158
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
18,83
6./I
x
16,37
x
17,32
18,83
17,52
WU18
1000g
7
166
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
17,56
7./I
13,64
x
17,56
x
x
17,00
WU18
1000g
8
160
Haller Isabella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
16,20
8./I
x
15,35
x
x
x
16,20
WU18
1000g
9
156
Feldner Sophia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
15,53
9./I
14,72
15,15
15,53
14,05
14,94
14,38
WU18
1000g
10
194
Peterka Jan
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLO
2006
13,31
10./I
10,61
10,88
13,31
9,11
12,44
12,01
MU18
1500g
aW
137
Selimovic Mesud
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2001
34,46
./I
34,46
x
33,04
33,99
x
x
MU18
1500g
1,5kg Diskus
aW
172
Lorenz Nina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
32,04
./I
x
x
29,83
32,04
29,35
31,03
WU18
1000g
1,5kg Diskus
aW
136
Hocheder Regina
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
28,28
./I
x
26,80
25,32
26,44
x
28,28
WU18
1000g
1kg Diskus
Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Zidar Elias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
43,02
1./I
40,58
42,72
41,58
x
40,38
43,02
MU18
1500g
2
197
Rohrmoser Rupert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
37,22
2./I
x
34,60
36,99
x
37,22
37,00
MU18
1500g
3
194
Peterka Jan
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLO
2006
13,31
10./I
10,61
10,88
13,31
9,11
12,44
12,01
MU18
1500g
aW
137
Selimovic Mesud
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2001
34,46
./I
34,46
x
33,04
33,99
x
x
MU18
1500g
1,5kg Diskus
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
154
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
23,93
3./I
22,10
23,22
x
23,20
23,93
22,44
WU18
1000g
2
185
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
22,72
4./I
22,72
18,64
x
19,44
21,22
18,61
WU18
1000g
3
153
Baumgartner Sarah
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
19,56
5./I
19,56
18,01
x
15,47
14,47
14,51
WU18
1000g
4
158
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
18,83
6./I
x
16,37
x
17,32
18,83
17,52
WU18
1000g
5
166
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
17,56
7./I
13,64
x
17,56
x
x
17,00
WU18
1000g
6
160
Haller Isabella Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
16,20
8./I
x
15,35
x
x
x
16,20
WU18
1000g
7
156
Feldner Sophia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
15,53
9./I
14,72
15,15
15,53
14,05
14,94
14,38
WU18
1000g
aW
172
Lorenz Nina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
32,04
./I
x
x
29,83
32,04
29,35
31,03
WU18
1000g
1,5kg Diskus
aW
136
Hocheder Regina
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
28,28
./I
x
26,80
25,32
26,44
x
28,28
WU18
1000g
1kg Diskus