1200m Stadioncross Weibliche U14 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
144
Reich Lara
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2008
4:25,91
1./I
WU14
2
143
Reich Julia
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2009
4:30,77
2./I
WU14
3
181
Skaardal Silvie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
4:40,77
527
1./II
WU14
4
178
Schwarzer Emma
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
4:43,27
3./I
WU14
5
119
Fuchs Magdalena
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
4:44,75
500
4./I
WU14
6
139
Bauböck Emelie
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2008
4:45,06
2./II
WU14
7
152
Aschner Stefanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
4:47,45
482
5./I
WU14
8
182
Steiner Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2010
4:48,47
475
6./I
WU14
9
148
Bosin Annabella
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2009
4:48,90
473
7./I
WU14
10
164
Hopfgartner Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2010
4:49,05
472
8./I
WU14
11
150
Aschauer Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
5:00,93
392
3./II
WU14
12
167
Kolmbauer Maya
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
5:03,69
374
4./II
WU14
13
120
Fuchs Sarah
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
5:18,69
274
5./II
WU14
14
125
Schusser Ronja
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
5:19,68
267
6./II
WU14
15
122
Offner Sophie
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2009
5:35,69
160
7./II
WU14
16
127
Wimmer Ana-Sarina
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
6:02,18
8./II
WU14
aW
151
Aschauer Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2011
5:42,14
117
WU14
16:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
144
Reich Lara
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2008
4:25,91
WU14
2
143
Reich Julia
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2009
4:30,77
WU14
3
178
Schwarzer Emma
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
4:43,27
WU14
4
119
Fuchs Magdalena
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
4:44,75
500
WU14
5
152
Aschner Stefanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
4:47,45
482
WU14
6
182
Steiner Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2010
4:48,47
475
WU14
7
148
Bosin Annabella
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2009
4:48,90
473
WU14
8
164
Hopfgartner Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2010
4:49,05
472
WU14
16:12 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
181
Skaardal Silvie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
4:40,77
527
WU14
2
139
Bauböck Emelie
TrumerTriTeam
AUT
2008
4:45,06
WU14
3
150
Aschauer Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
5:00,93
392
WU14
4
167
Kolmbauer Maya
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
5:03,69
374
WU14
5
120
Fuchs Sarah
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
5:18,69
274
WU14
6
125
Schusser Ronja
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
5:19,68
267
WU14
7
122
Offner Sophie
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2009
5:35,69
160
WU14
8
127
Wimmer Ana-Sarina
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
6:02,18
WU14
aW
151
Aschauer Marie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2011
5:42,14
117
WU14