60m Hürden Weibliche U14 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
28.05.2021 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
182
Steiner Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2010
10,43
634
1./II
WU14
640mm
2
152
Aschner Stefanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
10,52
618
2./II
WU14
640mm
3
164
Hopfgartner Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2010
10,73
582
1./IV
WU14
640mm
4
148
Bosin Annabella
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2009
10,80
570
2./IV
WU14
640mm
5
119
Fuchs Magdalena
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
10,92
550
1./III
WU14
640mm
6
150
Aschauer Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
10,97
541
1./I
WU14
640mm
7
181
Skaardal Silvie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
10,98
540
2./III
WU14
640mm
8
167
Kolmbauer Maya
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
11,13
515
3./IV
WU14
640mm
9
125
Schusser Ronja
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
11,94
392
2./I
WU14
640mm
10
120
Fuchs Sarah
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
11,97
388
3./I
WU14
640mm
11
122
Offner Sophie
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2009
12,41
328
3./III
WU14
640mm
12
127
Wimmer Ana-Sarina
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
12,72
288
3./II
WU14
640mm
aW
126
Simon Amira
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
9,01
WU14
640mm
aW
173
Lußnig Lara-Joy
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
9,76
WU14
640mm
15:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
150
Aschauer Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
10,97
541
WU14
640mm
2
125
Schusser Ronja
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
11,94
392
WU14
640mm
3
120
Fuchs Sarah
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
11,97
388
WU14
640mm
15:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
182
Steiner Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
CZE
2010
10,43
634
WU14
640mm
2
152
Aschner Stefanie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
10,52
618
WU14
640mm
3
127
Wimmer Ana-Sarina
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2010
12,72
288
WU14
640mm
15:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
119
Fuchs Magdalena
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2008
10,92
550
WU14
640mm
2
181
Skaardal Silvie
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
10,98
540
WU14
640mm
3
122
Offner Sophie
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2009
12,41
328
WU14
640mm
15:36 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
164
Hopfgartner Katharina
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2010
10,73
582
WU14
640mm
2
148
Bosin Annabella
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2009
10,80
570
WU14
640mm
3
167
Kolmbauer Maya
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2009
11,13
515
WU14
640mm
15:38 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
aW
126
Simon Amira
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2004
9,01
WU14
640mm
aW
173
Lußnig Lara-Joy
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
9,76
WU14
640mm