Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.05.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,36
q
1./I
SF
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,49
q
2./I
JF
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,56
q
3./I
SF
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,28
q
1./II
JF
5
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
13,71
1./IV
MF
6
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
13,82
2./II
CF
7
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,91
3./II
MF
8
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,92
2./IV
MF
9
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,95
4./II
MF
10
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,01
1./III
CF
11
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
14,02
2./III
MF
12
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,04
3./III
JF
13
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
14,29
4./III
CF
14
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,32
3./IV
MF
15
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,48
4./IV
CF
Seniors fem.
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,36
q
1./I
SF
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,56
q
3./I
SF
Juniors fém.
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,49
q
2./I
JF
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,28
q
1./II
JF
3
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,04
3./III
JF
Cadettes
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
13,82
2./II
CF
2
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,01
1./III
CF
3
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
14,29
4./III
CF
4
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,48
4./IV
CF
Minimes fem.
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
13,71
1./IV
MF
2
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,91
3./II
MF
3
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,92
2./IV
MF
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,95
4./II
MF
5
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
14,02
2./III
MF
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,32
3./IV
MF
15:00 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,36
q
SF
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,49
q
JF
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,56
q
SF
15:02 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,28
q
JF
2
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
13,82
CF
3
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,91
MF
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,95
MF
15:04 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,01
CF
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
14,02
MF
3
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,04
JF
4
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
14,29
CF
15:06 Vorlauf 4
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
13,71
MF
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,92
MF
3
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,32
MF
4
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,48
CF