400m mixte SM, SF, EM, EF, JM, JF, CM, CF, MM, MF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.05.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
48,70
1./III
EM
2
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
50,74
2./III
EM
3
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
52,77
3./III
SM
4
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
53,85
1./IV
CM
5
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
54,07
2./IV
JM
6
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
54,23
3./IV
JM
7
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
56,02
1./I
SF
8
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
60,75
2./I
EF
9
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
61,36
3./I
EF
10
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
62,14
1./II
JF
11
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
64,37
2./II
CF
12
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
65,53
3./II
SF
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
52,77
3./III
SM
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
56,02
1./I
SF
2
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
65,53
3./II
SF
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
48,70
1./III
EM
2
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
50,74
2./III
EM
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
60,75
2./I
EF
2
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
61,36
3./I
EF
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
54,07
2./IV
JM
2
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
54,23
3./IV
JM
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
62,14
1./II
JF
Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
53,85
1./IV
CM
Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
64,37
2./II
CF
15:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
56,02
SF
2
1768
HAVÉ Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
60,75
EF
3
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
61,36
EF
15:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
62,14
JF
2
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
64,37
CF
3
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
65,53
SF
15:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
48,70
EM
2
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
50,74
EM
3
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL
LUX
1996
52,77
SM
15:51 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
53,85
CM
2
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
54,07
JM
3
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
54,23
JM